En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Elmos Dwars door het Hageland
Result
1
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
3u20'32"
2
Christina Schweinberger
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 1"
3
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 2"
4
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 9"
5
Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
6
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
7
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
8
Fauve Bastiaenssens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
9
Mischa Bredewold
Team SD Worx
z.t
10
Eugénie Duval
FDJ-SUEZ
op 22"
11
Franziska Koch
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
12
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 23"
13
Elinor Barker
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 26"
14
Emily Watts
Team Bridgelane
z.t
15
Aniek van Alphen
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
16
Jessica Allen
Team Jayco AlUla
op 29"
17
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
18
Margot Vanpachtenbeke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
19
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
20
Julie De Wilde
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
21
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 32"
22
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 38"
23
Alison Jackson
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 44"
24
Sara Van De Vel
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
op 48"
25
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
26
Marie Le Net
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
27
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 50"
28
Noëlle Rüetschi
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
op 1'10"
29
Elizabeth Banks
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 1'32"
30
Babette Van Der Wolf
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
31
Barbara Guarischi
Team SD Worx
z.t
32
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
FDJ-SUEZ
op 5'08"
33
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
op 5'14"
34
Kristýna Burlová
Lotto Dstny Ladies
op 5'15"
35
Julia Kopecky
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
op 5'58"
36
Thalita de Jong
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 6'05"
37
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
38
Rotem Gafinovitz
Hess Cycling Team
op 6'06"
39
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
40
Nathalie Bex
Duolar - Chevalmeire
op 6'10"
41
Sophie Madelaine Leech
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
42
Lucie Jounier
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 6'12"
43
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Jinse Peeters
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
45
Sophie Edwards
ARA | Skip Capital
op 6'15"
46
Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
47
Julie Sap
Lotto Dstny Ladies
op 6'17"
48
Mijntje Geurts
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
49
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
50
Bronwyn Macgregor
Torelli
z.t
51
Laura Molenaar
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
52
Henrietta Alice McWilliam
Hess Cycling Team
op 6'21"
53
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
z.t
54
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
55
Teniel Campbell
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
56
Hayley Preen
op 6'24"
57
Jana Dobbelaere
Duolar - Chevalmeire
op 6'26"
58
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
op 6'28"
59
Gina Ricardo
Team Bridgelane
z.t
60
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
61
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 6'33"
62
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Anniek Mos
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
op 6'41"
64
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 6'42"
65
Daniek Hengeveld
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
66
Elise Uijen
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
67
Amelie Lutro
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
68
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
69
Beatrice Caudera
UAE Development Team
z.t
70
Evy Kuijpers
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
71
Leonie Bentveld
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 7'06"
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Imogen Alton
Torelli
DNF
Maureen Arens
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
DNF
Georgia Baker
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Layla Barthels
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Maïté Barthels
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Keely Bennett
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Femke Beuling
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ-SUEZ
DNF
Danique Braam
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNF
Camilla Rånes Bye
Torelli
DNF
Isabelle Carnes
ARA | Skip Capital
DNF
Kiona Crabbé
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Britt De Grave
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
DNF
Anne-Sofie Dooms
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF
Lana Eberle
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ-SUEZ
DNF
Michelle Geoghegan
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF
Femke Gort
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Antonia Gröndahl
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
S'annara Grove
DNF
Mia Hayden
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Yara Kastelijn
Fenix-Deceuninck
DNF
Cleo Kiekens
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Eluned King
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Mirre Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
DNF
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Amber Lacompte
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF
Typhaine Laurance
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Annika Liehner
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Jade Linthoudt
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
DNF
Marie Maes
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF
Sophie Marr
ARA | Skip Capital
DNF
Ayesha McGowan
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNF
Chloe Moran
ARA | Skip Capital
DNF
Amalie Winther Olsen
Torelli
DNF
Alyssa Polites
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Lillee Pollock
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Emma Redaelli
UAE Development Team
DNF
Jessica Roberts
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Kaja Rysz
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Marie Schreiber
Team SD Worx
DNF
Lucinda Stewart
ARA | Skip Capital
DNF
April Tacey
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Chelsie Tan
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Hanna Theys
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF
Anna Trevisi
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Deborah Veerman
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Sterre Vervloet
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Alisha Wells
ARA | Skip Capital
DNF
Petra Welmers
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
DNF
Liv Wenzel
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Mylene De Zoete
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Amber Pate
Team Jayco AlUla
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares