En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Kumano
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
01/06
Kumano
Kumano
109.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
2u40'07"
2
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
3
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Matrix Powertag
op 24"
4
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
z.t
5
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
6
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
7
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
8
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
9
Corbin Strong
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
10
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
z.t
11
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
12
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
13
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
14
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
15
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
16
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 29"
17
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
18
Hoonmin Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
19
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
z.t
20
Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
21
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 33"
22
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
23
Itsuki Koide
op 38"
24
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 40"
25
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 42"
26
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
27
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
op 49"
28
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
op 57"
29
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
op 1'02"
30
Jason Christie
op 1'15"
31
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 3'37"
32
Takahito Kishi
z.t
33
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
34
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Kento Omachi
z.t
36
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
37
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
38
Daiki Magosaki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
39
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
40
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
41
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
42
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
op 3'46"
43
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
44
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
op 6'13"
45
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
z.t
46
Genta Konno
op 10'07"
47
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 10'28"
48
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
z.t
49
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 11'13"
50
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
52
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
53
Jay Dutton
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
54
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
55
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
57
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
58
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
59
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
60
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Wooho Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
62
Minori Shimmura
z.t
63
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing Team
op 11'18"
64
Shiki Kuroeda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
65
Ryo Chikatani
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
66
Mamoru Yoshioka
z.t
67
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
68
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
69
Kota Horikawa
z.t
70
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
71
Kiyomasa Hanada
z.t
72
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
73
Hyeonseok Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
op 14'58"
74
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
75
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 15'01"
Kwun Hei Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mideum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Hiroyuki Kobayashi
DNF
Ryohei Komori
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Atsuki Okamoto
DNF
Juyoung Park
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Keitaro Sawada
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Tomoaki Takasugi
DNF
Taku Takemura
DNF
Daichi Tomio
DNF
Daichi Yamagishi
DNF
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Kohei Yokotsuka
Team Ukyo
DNF
Shusuke Yoshioka
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares