En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Kumano
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
31/05
Akagigawa Seiryu Circuit
Akagigawa Seiryu Circuit
110.6 km
Result
Standings
1
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini
2u29'56"
2
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
z.t
3
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Simone Campagnaro
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
5
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
6
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
7
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
8
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
z.t
9
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
11
Masatoshi Oba
C Project
z.t
12
Yat Wai Chan
z.t
13
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
14
Ho Ting Kwok
z.t
15
Ki Ho Choi
z.t
16
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini
z.t
17
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
z.t
18
Hikaru Kosaka
z.t
19
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
20
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
22
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
z.t
23
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
24
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
z.t
25
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
26
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
27
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
28
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
29
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
30
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
31
Yamato Shirota
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
32
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
33
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
34
Vincent Canard
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
35
Tomoya Kano
Team Ukyo
z.t
36
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
37
Kazuhiro Yamamoto
C Project
z.t
38
Makoto Morimoto
C Project
z.t
39
Kensyo Sawada
C Project
z.t
40
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
41
Kosuke Harakawa
C Project
z.t
42
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
43
Takayuki Abe
Team Ukyo
z.t
44
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
45
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
z.t
46
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
47
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
48
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
49
Ryohei Komori
z.t
50
Makoto Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
51
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
52
Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
op 17"
53
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
54
Shinri Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 0"
55
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
56
Jin Okubo
Team Ukyo
z.t
57
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 1'46"
58
King Wai Cheung
op 0"
59
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 2'23"
60
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
z.t
61
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
62
Eiichi Hirai
Bridgestone Anchor
op 4'00"
63
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 4'03"
64
Wataru Otsuka
op 4'06"
65
Tan Peng Yuan
RTS Racing Team
z.t
66
Burr Ho
z.t
67
Shougo Itou
z.t
68
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 4'09"
69
Chun Wing Leung
z.t
70
Wei Chieh Liu
z.t
71
Yoshimitsu Tsuji
z.t
72
Kim Do Hyeong
Matrix Powertag
z.t
73
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
74
Mitsuhiro Hara
z.t
75
Sota Ikebe
Matrix Powertag
op 4'13"
76
Wang Yip Tang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Atsushi Maruyama
z.t
78
Hideto Nakane
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
79
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
80
Kazushige Kuboki
Matrix Powertag
z.t
81
Yuma Koishi
z.t
82
Nozomu Kimori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
83
Yasushi Hamagashira
Ciervo Nara Cycling Team
op 6'13"
84
Paul Salisbury
op 7'26"
85
Yuta Yamashita
z.t
86
Yukinori Hishinuma
op 7'27"
87
Shusaku Matsuo
z.t
88
Yoshiyuki Shimizu
z.t
89
Chia Hong Yang
RTS Racing Team
z.t
90
Masaaki Kanno
z.t
91
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
92
Taichi Togao
Ciervo Nara Cycling Team
z.t
93
Tsuyoshi Imanishi
z.t
94
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
z.t
95
Yuya Komaki
Matrix Powertag
z.t
96
Yudai Hinobayashi
z.t
97
Shinya Sato
z.t
98
Masaru Fukuhara
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 7'30"
99
Masaki Hirabayashi
z.t
Makoto Aoki
Ciervo Nara Cycling Team
DNF
Benjamin Dyball
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
DNF
Yuya Futamata
DNF
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Yusuké Hignma
DNF
Hitoshi Inoue
Ciervo Nara Cycling Team
DNF
Takeshi Irikura
DNF
Kazuma Kato
DNF
Yasunori Kato
DNF
Yuusaku Kawata
DNF
Marino Kobayashi
DNF
Ryosuke Kondo
DNF
Genta Konno
DNF
Katsuhiro Konno
DNF
Yuta Marumoto
DNF
Makoto Nakata
DNF
Ren Omori
DNF
Kunihiro Suzuki
DNF
Atsuhito Wakasugi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares