En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Kumano
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
01/06
Akagigawa Seiryu Circuit
Akagigawa Seiryu Circuit
114.1 km
Result
Standings
1
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Team Nippo
2u37'39"
2
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo
z.t
3
Yoshimitsu Tsuji
Team Ukyo
z.t
4
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
5
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
6
Maxim Averin
Amore & Vita
z.t
7
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
z.t
8
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
9
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
10
King Wai Cheung
z.t
11
King Lok Cheung
z.t
12
Masahiro Shinagawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
13
Campbell Flakemore
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
14
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
15
Marino Palandri
Amore & Vita
z.t
16
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo
z.t
17
Genta Konno
z.t
18
Yat Wai Chan
z.t
19
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo
z.t
20
Yoshimasa Hirose
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
21
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
z.t
22
Kazushige Kuboki
z.t
23
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
24
Shinri Suzuki
Cannondale Spacezeropoint
z.t
25
Ho Ting Kwok
z.t
26
Naoki Mukaigawa
Matrix Powertag
z.t
27
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
z.t
28
Sho Hatsuyama
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
29
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
30
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
31
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
32
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
33
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
34
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
z.t
35
Yoshiyuki Shimizu
Team Ukyo
z.t
36
Nathan Earle
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
37
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
38
Blaise Sonnery
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
39
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
40
Ying Hon Yeung
z.t
41
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
42
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo
z.t
43
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
44
Junya Sano
Team Nippo
z.t
45
Takahiro Yamashita
Matrix Powertag
z.t
46
Shigetomo Nakanisi
z.t
47
Kosuke Harakawa
Cannondale Spacezeropoint
z.t
48
Jonathan Lovelock
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
49
Klaas Sys
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
50
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
51
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
52
Masaru Fukuhara
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
53
Tomoya Kano
Team Ukyo
z.t
54
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
55
Kam-Po Wong
z.t
56
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
57
Makoto Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
58
Keita Iwashima
z.t
59
Shota Saito
Team Ukyo
z.t
60
Daisuke Hioki
z.t
61
Kensyo Sawada
op 28"
62
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
op 49"
63
Seigo Yamamoto
op 1'46"
64
Yoshiaki Shimada
Team Ukyo
z.t
65
Yoshiki Takahashi
op 2'01"
66
Makoto Morimoto
z.t
67
Motoki Sakurai
z.t
68
Yuya Komaki
Matrix Powertag
op 2'07"
69
Kaoru Obata
op 3'05"
70
Tomonori Sato
Team Ukyo
z.t
71
Yuta Takada
Cannondale Spacezeropoint
z.t
72
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 3'08"
Yasumasa Adachi
DNF
Ying-Yi Chen
DNF
Yuya Futamata
DNF
Masaki Hirabayashi
DNF
Shinichi Hirano
DNF
Yuan-Keng Hsu
DNF
Chia-Hsien Hung
DNF
Sota Ikebe
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Toru Kamijyo
DNF
Shuhei Kitta
DNF
Chih-Wei Lin
DNF
Kyle Marwood
Genesys Wealth Advisers
DNF
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Yasumasa Oka
Cannondale Spacezeropoint
DNF
Chia-Ming Pai
DNF
Kuei Hsiang Peng
DNF
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Takamitu Tsuji
DNF
Seigo Wako
DNF
Takami Yamamoto
DNF
Masafumi Yamane
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares