En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
16/06
Gerwen
Boxtel
176.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
4u04'17"
2
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
3
Brian van Goethem
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
4
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
5
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
6
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
8
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
9
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
10
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
13
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
15
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
17
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
18
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
19
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
20
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
21
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
23
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
25
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
27
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
28
Nikolay Trusov
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
29
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
30
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
31
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
33
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
35
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
36
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
37
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
38
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
41
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
42
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Bouke Kuiper
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
44
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
45
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
46
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
47
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
48
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
49
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
50
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
51
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
52
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
53
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
54
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
55
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
56
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
z.t
57
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
58
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
59
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
60
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
61
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
63
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
64
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
65
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
66
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
67
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
68
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
69
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
70
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
71
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
72
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
74
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
75
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
76
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
op 29"
78
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 31"
79
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
81
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
82
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 41"
84
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
85
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
86
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
87
Jurriën Bosters
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
88
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 43"
89
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
90
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
op 59"
91
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'03"
92
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
93
Daan Soete
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
94
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
95
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'08"
96
Wim Stroetinga
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
97
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'10"
98
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'14"
99
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'20"
100
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'21"
101
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
op 1'23"
102
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'38"
103
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2'34"
104
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
105
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'46"
106
Thijs Al
Telenet - Fidea
op 3'57"
107
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
z.t
108
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
109
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
110
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
112
Wim Botman
Koga Cycling Team
op 7'24"
113
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
114
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
115
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 10'37"
116
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
117
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
118
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
119
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
op 10'39"
120
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'41"
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares