En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race
Result
1
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
2u27'14"
2
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
3
Rachel Neylan
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
4
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 27"
5
Silvia Magri
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1"
6
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
7
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
8
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
10
Katia Ragusa
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Debora Silvestri
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
12
Francesca Barale
z.t
13
Beatrice Rossato
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
14
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
15
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
16
Camilla Alessio
BePink
z.t
17
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 1'08"
18
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 1'09"
19
Nadia Quagliotto
BePink
op 1'34"
20
Monica Castagna
op 2'49"
21
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 3'02"
22
Francesca Pisciali
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
23
Giulia Giuliani
op 3'08"
24
Jade Teolis
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Anastasia Carbonari
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
z.t
26
Giorgia Vettorello
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
27
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
28
Chiara Reghini
z.t
29
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
30
Matilde Vitillo
BePink
z.t
31
Elizabeth Stannard
z.t
32
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
33
Alessia Patuelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
34
Valentina Scandolara
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 5'08"
35
Giorgia Simoni
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 5'18"
36
Angela Oro
z.t
37
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
38
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 5'56"
39
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 6'28"
40
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
41
Alessia Missiaggia
z.t
42
Alice Capasso
z.t
43
Nicole Fede
z.t
44
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 7'13"
45
Vittoria Ruffilli
z.t
Irene Affolati
DNF
Francesca Balducci
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Virginia Bortoli
DNF
Simona Bortolotti
DNF
Vania Canvelli
BePink
DNF
Maria Pia Chiatto
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anna Chili
DNF
Tatiana Chili
DNF
Giorgia Cisamolo
DNF
Elena Contarin
DNF
Elisa Dalla Valle
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Stefania Foccoli
DNF
Alice Gasparini
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Lara Krähemann
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Aurora Mantovani
DNF
Alice Palazzi
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Sonia Rossetti
DNF
Prisca Savi
BePink
DNF
Gemma Sernissi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Martina Sgrisleri
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Elisa Tonelli
DNF
Cristina Tonetti
DNF
Beatrice Trento
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Emanuela Zanetti
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares