En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse Women
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
20/06
Vaduz
Chur
124 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
3u18'40"
2
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
3
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
4
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
5
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
6
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
7
Jolanda Neff
Trek Factory Racing XC
z.t
8
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
9
Clara Koppenburg
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
10
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
11
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
12
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
13
Olivia Baril
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
14
Maeva Squiban
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
z.t
15
Kristen Faulkner
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
16
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
17
Alena Ivanchenko
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
18
Alessandra Keller
Thömus Maxon
z.t
19
Petra Stiasny
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
20
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
21
Elizabeth Stannard
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
22
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
23
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
24
Sina Frei
Specialized Factory Racing
op 15"
25
Steffi Häberlin
Bixs Performance Racing
op 20"
26
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 21"
27
Marine Allione
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
op 27"
28
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
op 34"
29
Natalie Grinczer
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
op 36"
30
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 38"
31
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
32
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
33
Aafke Soet
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
34
Lea Fuchs
op 49"
35
Linda Riedmann
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 53"
36
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 57"
37
Sarah Roy
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
38
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
39
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing Xstra
op 1'06"
40
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
41
Léa Curinier
Team DSM
op 1'15"
42
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
43
Francesca Barale
Team DSM
op 2'41"
44
Mieke Docx
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 4'33"
45
Ronja Blöchlinger
z.t
46
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
47
Linda Indergand
Liv Factory Racing
z.t
48
Carlijn Achtereekte
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
49
Mijntje Geurts
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
50
Nicole Steigenga
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
51
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
op 4'37"
52
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing Xstra
op 4'41"
53
Linda Zanetti
UAE Team ADQ
op 4'52"
54
Noemie Abgrall
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
op 5'06"
55
Aline Seitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 5'24"
56
Nicole Koller
Ghost Factory Racing
op 5'48"
57
Anna Gabrielle Traxler
op 7'58"
58
Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
op 8'03"
59
Maria Novolodskaya
UAE Team ADQ
op 8'42"
60
Olga Zabelinskaya
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
61
India Grangier
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
op 8'43"
62
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing Xstra
op 9'08"
63
Karolina Kumiega
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
64
Caroline Baur
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
65
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
66
Josie Knight
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
67
Lara Krähemann
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
z.t
68
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
69
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
70
Georgia Baker
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 9'36"
71
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
72
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
op 10'05"
73
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 10'13"
74
Nicole Suter
op 10'15"
75
Jasmin Liechti
op 16'25"
76
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 18'55"
77
Frances Janse Van Rensburg
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
z.t
78
Kylie Waterreus
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
79
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Rotem Gafinovitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Esmée Gielkens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Tiril Jørgensen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Vera Adrian - Looser
DNS
Sandra Alonso
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNS
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNS
Fabienne Buri
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNS
Martina Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNS
Kerry Jonker
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNS
Lena Mettraux
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNS
Clea Seidel
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNS
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNS
Annika Liehner
OTL
Chelsie Tan
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares