En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix Femmes
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
1
Elisa Balsamo
DSQ
2
Lucinda Brand
3
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
4
Chloe Hosking
5
Elisa Longo Borghini
6
Ellen van Dijk
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
11
Marianne Vos
DNS
12
Teuntje Beekhuis
13
Romy Kasper
14
Riejanne Markus
15
Linda Riedmann
OTL
16
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team SD Worx
21
Lotte Kopecky
22
Elena Cecchini
DNF
23
Roxane Fournier
24
Christine Majerus
25
Lonneke Uneken
26
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
UAE Team ADQ
31
Marta Bastianelli
32
Maaike Boogaard
33
Eugenia Bujak
34
Alena Ivanchenko
OTL
35
Maria Novolodskaya
OTL
36
Laura Tomasi
Movistar Team Women
41
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
42
Aude Biannic
43
Jelena Eric
44
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
OTL
45
Barbara Guarischi
46
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Team DSM
51
Lorena Wiebes
52
Georgi Pfeiffer
53
Megan Jastrab
54
Charlotte Kool
55
Floortje Mackaij
56
Elise Uijen
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
61
Marta Cavalli
62
Stine Andersen Borgli
63
Grace Brown
64
Eugénie Duval
65
Maelle Grossetete
66
Marie Le Net
Le Col - Wahoo
71
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
72
Eluned King
OTL
73
Maria Martins
74
Flora Perkins
OTL
75
April Tacey
76
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
81
Lucie Jounier
82
Amandine Fouquenet
83
Typhaine Laurance
OTL
84
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
OTL
85
Anaïs Morichon
86
Greta Richioud
DNF
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
91
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
92
Sandra Alonso
93
Franziska Brauße
94
Marta Lach
95
Kathrin Schweinberger
DNF
96
Lara Vieceli
OTL
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
101
Jessica Allen
DNF
102
Teniel Campbell
103
Nina Kessler
DNF
104
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Canyon//Sram Racing
111
Alice Barnes -Wood
112
Shari Bossuyt
113
Elise Chabbey
114
Tiffany Cromwell
115
Lisa Klein
116
Sarah Roy
Valcar Travel & Service
121
Chiara Consonni
122
Alice Maria Arzuffi
DNF
123
Karolina Kumiega
124
Silvia Persico
OTL
125
Ilaria Sanguineti
OTL
126
Margaux Vigie
Liv Racing Xstra
131
Valerie Demey
132
Alison Jackson
133
Katia Ragusa
134
Silke Smulders
DNF
135
Amber Van Der Hulst
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
141
Mylene De Zoete
OTL
142
Senne Knaven
OTL
143
Gaia Masetti
144
Ilse Pluimers
145
Maud Rijnbeek
146
Eline Van Rooijen
OTL
Parkhotel Valkenburg
151
Femke Markus
152
Leonie Bos
OTL
153
Mischa Bredewold
154
Lieke Nooijen
OTL
155
Kirstie Van Haaften
OTL
156
Sofie Van Rooijen
OTL
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
161
Letizia Borghesi
DNF
162
Tanja Erath
163
Clara Honsinger
164
Emma Langley
OTL
165
Abi Smith
166
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
Cofidis Women Team
171
Martina Alzini
172
Victoire Berteau
173
Alana Castrique
174
Valentine Fortin
OTL
175
Cedrine Kerbaol
176
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
OTL
Plantur-Pura
181
Sanne Cant
182
Manon Bakker
183
Kim de Baat
DNF
184
Julie De Wilde
DNF
185
Marion Norbert Riberolle
186
Aniek van Alphen
St Michel - Auber 93
191
Elodie Le Bail
DNF
192
Alison Avoine
193
Simone Boilard
194
Perrine Clauzel
195
Barbara Fonseca
196
Margot Pompanon
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
201
Anniina Ahtosalo
202
Susanne Andersen
203
Hannah Barnes
204
Julie Leth
205
Amelie Lutro
206
Mie Ottestad
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
211
India Grangier
212
Noemie Abgrall
213
Frances Janse Van Rensburg
214
Anastasiya Kolesava
OTL
215
Kristina Nenadovic
DNF
216
Maeva Squiban
DNS
Human Powered Health
221
Mieke Kroger
222
Henrietta Christie
223
Katie Clouse
OTL
224
Evy Kuijpers
225
Makayla MacPherson
OTL
226
Lily Williams
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
231
Hannah Buch
OTL
232
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
233
Rotem Gafinovitz
234
Diana Klimova
OTL
235
Aline Seitz
OTL
236
Olga Zabelinskaya
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares