En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Manavgat Side Junior
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
27/02
km
Result
Standings
1
Vlas Shichkin
2
Ilia Schegolkov
3
Ivan Novolodskii
4
Viacheslav Ivanov
5
Artem Chasovnikov
6
Dmitriy Noskov
7
Nikolay Denisov
8
Andrey Remkhe
9
Daniil Savekin
10
Samet Bulut
11
Nika Sitchinava
12
Filip Lohinsky
13
Ivan Palagichev
14
Dmitrii Dolzhikov
15
Andrii Movchan
16
Nikita Vasilev
17
Daniil Valgonen
18
Muhammed Çeviker
19
Maksym Malinnikov
20
Bekhzodbek Rakhimbaev
21
Yegor Strelnikov
22
Mark Kryuchkov
23
Maksym Varenyk
24
Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly
25
Dmitriy Bocharov
26
Sergey Danilin
27
Artem Gomozkov
28
Vitalii Kost
29
Nikita Konyayev
30
Egor Igoshev
31
Kristóf Árvai
32
Giorgi Kvabelashvili
33
Ibad Abbasov
34
Ivan Savchuk
35
Nikita Sitov
36
Rudolf Remkhi
37
Ihsan Ali Egin
38
Soylu Kaan Ozkalbim
39
Mehmet Alsac
40
Ilkhan Dostiyev
41
Ladislav Frolek
42
Muhammet Vanli
43
Lev Tretyakov
44
Csongor Csenki
45
Bulent Korkmaz
46
Can Ahmet Akpinar
47
Muhammed Cakir
48
Amral Abdulazizli
49
Giorgi Khorguani
50
Sevket Hancerli
51
Muhammet Ali Özçelik
52
Nofal Nuriyev
53
Fatih Den?z
54
Nezir Dalgic
55
Faruk Salman
56
Cagin Tosun
57
Saba Urushadze
58
Ahmet Maral
59
Samuel Tuka
60
Robert Nagy
61
Emir Uzun
62
Enes Mesut Ipek
63
Huseyin Ozkaradas
64
Uygarcan Orakci
65
Himmet Oren
66
Ali Gok
67
Bence Bagarus
68
Izzet Deste
69
Tefan Buchel
70
Umut Eser
71
Ersin Akgun
72
Cemal Selcuk
73
Luka Khorguani
74
Yusuf Irgin
75
Luka Ghvardzelashvili
76
Yildiray Pekmez
77
Tomás Kunic
78
Furkan Gurler
79
Elchin Rzazada
80
Hasan Ozturk
81
Berk Hancerli
Konstantin Aladashvili
DNS
Eren Emek
DNS
Erdogan Hammaloglu
DNS
Mehmet Turkyilmaz
DNS
2022
2021
2020
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares