En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
15/06
Grenchen
Brunnen
190.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
4u14'09"
2
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
3
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
4
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
5
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
6
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
10
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
12
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
13
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
14
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
17
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
18
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
19
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
z.t
21
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
22
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
24
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
25
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
28
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
29
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
30
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
32
Yannis Voisard
Switzerland
z.t
33
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
35
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
36
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
38
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
39
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
40
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
41
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
43
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
45
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
46
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
47
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
48
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
49
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
51
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
54
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
z.t
56
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
57
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
58
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
59
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
60
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 27"
61
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 39"
63
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 53"
64
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 1'06"
65
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 1'11"
67
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'55"
68
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2'11"
69
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
70
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'51"
71
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
z.t
72
Sander Armée
Cofidis
z.t
73
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
74
Lukas Ruegg
Switzerland
z.t
75
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
76
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
77
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
78
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'54"
79
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 4'29"
80
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
81
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
z.t
82
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
83
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5'27"
85
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
86
Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
87
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'24"
88
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
89
Sjoerd Bax
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
90
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
91
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
93
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Matthias Reutimann
Switzerland
z.t
95
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
96
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
97
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
98
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
99
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
100
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
101
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
op 8'24"
102
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
103
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
104
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
z.t
105
Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
z.t
106
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
107
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
108
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
109
Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
z.t
110
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
111
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
112
Simon Vitzthum
Switzerland
z.t
113
Robin Froidevaux
Switzerland
z.t
114
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
115
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 10'09"
116
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
118
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
119
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
121
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
122
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
123
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
124
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
125
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
129
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
130
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
132
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
133
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
134
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
135
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
136
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
137
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
138
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
op 13'20"
139
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
140
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
141
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
z.t
142
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
143
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
DNF
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNS
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares