En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
11/06
Fiesch
Sedrun
162 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
3u14'52"
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
op 1"
4
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
op 3"
5
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
6
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
7
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
8
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 50"
10
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 1'00"
11
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'15"
12
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
13
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'19"
17
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'37"
18
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
op 1'41"
19
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 2'16"
20
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 2'49"
21
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
22
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
23
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
24
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
25
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
26
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
27
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
28
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
30
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
31
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
32
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
33
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
34
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
35
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
36
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
37
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
38
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
39
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
40
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
41
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
44
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
48
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
50
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
51
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
52
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
53
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
54
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
55
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'08"
56
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 3'45"
57
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'40"
58
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
59
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'26"
60
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
61
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'34"
62
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
63
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
64
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
66
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
68
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
op 12'53"
70
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
73
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
74
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
z.t
75
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
76
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
77
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
z.t
78
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
z.t
79
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
80
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
81
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
82
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
84
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
85
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
86
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
op 15'13"
87
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
88
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
89
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
90
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
91
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
92
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
93
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 20'41"
94
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'23"
95
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
96
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
97
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
98
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
99
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
100
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
101
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
102
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
103
Lukas Ruegg
Switzerland
z.t
104
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
107
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
z.t
109
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
110
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
111
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
112
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
113
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
114
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
115
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
116
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
117
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
118
Kevin Kuhn
Switzerland
z.t
119
Joel Suter
Switzerland
z.t
120
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
121
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
122
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
123
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
124
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
126
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
127
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
128
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
129
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
130
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
131
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
132
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
133
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
134
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
136
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
137
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 25'07"
138
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
139
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
140
Cyrille Thièry
Switzerland
z.t
141
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
142
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
op 28'19"
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
DNS
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
DNS
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
DNS
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
DNS
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
DNS
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares