En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
10/06
Gstaad
Leukerbad
172 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
4u01'52"
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
3
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 39"
4
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
5
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
6
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
9
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 49"
10
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'22"
11
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'17"
12
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'39"
13
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
14
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'04"
15
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'13"
17
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 4'31"
18
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
19
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
20
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
21
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'36"
22
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
23
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
24
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
25
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'49"
26
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'52"
27
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 4'54"
28
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'55"
29
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
30
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 6'07"
31
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'52"
32
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'45"
33
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
34
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
35
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
36
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
37
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
38
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
41
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
42
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 9'37"
43
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 10'20"
44
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
45
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
z.t
46
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
47
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
48
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
op 12'25"
52
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
53
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 14'38"
54
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
55
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
z.t
56
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
57
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
58
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
59
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
60
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
61
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
op 14'48"
63
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 17'57"
64
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 19'09"
65
Cyrille Thièry
Switzerland
z.t
66
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
67
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
68
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
69
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
72
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
z.t
73
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
74
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
75
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
z.t
77
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
78
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
79
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
81
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
82
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
83
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
84
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
85
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
86
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
87
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
op 20'07"
88
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
89
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
90
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
91
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
93
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
94
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
95
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
96
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
z.t
97
Kevin Kuhn
Switzerland
z.t
98
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
99
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
100
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
101
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
103
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
104
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
106
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
108
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
109
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
110
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
112
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
113
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
114
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
115
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
z.t
116
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
117
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
118
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
119
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
120
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'25"
121
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
op 20'29"
122
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
123
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 23'26"
124
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
125
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
126
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
127
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
128
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
129
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 24'52"
130
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
132
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
133
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
135
Lukas Ruegg
Switzerland
z.t
136
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
137
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
138
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
139
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
140
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
141
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
142
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
143
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
144
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
145
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
146
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
147
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
148
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
149
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
150
Joel Suter
Switzerland
z.t
151
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
op 29'13"
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares