En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
08/06
Lachen
Pfaffnau
185 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
8u49'14"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1"
3
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 4"
4
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6"
5
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13"
6
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 16"
7
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 17"
8
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 29"
9
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
op 37"
10
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
op 39"
11
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
12
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 48"
13
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 50"
14
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 52"
15
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
op 56"
16
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
17
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
op 59"
18
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
19
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 1'02"
20
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'04"
21
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
22
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'07"
24
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1'10"
25
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'12"
26
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'17"
27
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 1'19"
28
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'21"
29
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'30"
30
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'36"
31
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 1'40"
32
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 1'41"
33
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'44"
34
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 1'47"
35
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
op 1'52"
36
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 1'53"
37
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'55"
38
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'57"
39
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'00"
40
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'06"
41
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'08"
42
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
op 2'10"
43
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 2'15"
44
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'35"
45
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'38"
46
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 2'42"
47
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3'16"
48
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 3'20"
49
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'27"
50
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'47"
51
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'48"
52
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
53
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 3'50"
54
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'52"
55
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'53"
56
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
op 4'00"
57
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
op 4'02"
58
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'15"
59
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana - Premier Tech
op 4'46"
60
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'47"
61
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'56"
62
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 5'04"
63
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'10"
64
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'12"
65
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
66
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 5'13"
67
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'17"
68
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 5'26"
69
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
71
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
72
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'27"
73
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5'32"
74
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'35"
75
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'41"
76
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 5'42"
77
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'47"
78
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
op 5'49"
79
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'53"
80
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 6'05"
81
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'31"
82
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
op 6'34"
83
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'52"
84
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 6'53"
85
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'57"
86
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 6'58"
87
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 7'01"
88
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'08"
89
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 7'09"
90
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
op 7'10"
91
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
op 7'12"
92
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'14"
93
Joel Suter
Switzerland
op 7'19"
94
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
op 7'20"
95
Lukas Ruegg
Switzerland
z.t
96
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 7'21"
97
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
99
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
100
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'25"
101
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
op 7'27"
102
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 7'29"
103
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
104
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 7'31"
105
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 8'26"
106
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 9'27"
107
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
op 10'02"
108
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 10'20"
109
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
op 10'21"
110
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 11'00"
111
Cyrille Thièry
Switzerland
op 11'17"
112
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
op 11'46"
113
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'14"
114
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
op 12'16"
115
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
op 12'20"
116
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
op 12'21"
117
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 12'40"
118
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
op 12'41"
119
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 12'42"
120
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
op 13'09"
121
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'21"
122
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 13'23"
123
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
op 13'47"
124
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 14'47"
125
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'34"
126
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 15'42"
127
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 15'48"
128
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'55"
129
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 16'08"
130
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 16'12"
131
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16'14"
132
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 16'15"
133
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'19"
134
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16'33"
135
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 17'09"
136
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'10"
137
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
op 18'47"
138
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 19'15"
139
Kevin Kuhn
Switzerland
op 19'28"
140
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'50"
141
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
op 19'53"
142
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 20'04"
143
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 20'33"
144
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
op 20'56"
145
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
op 22'08"
146
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
op 22'32"
147
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 23'41"
148
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 24'31"
149
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
op 25'29"
150
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 25'33"
151
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
op 25'35"
152
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 25'55"
153
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 26'17"
154
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
op 26'49"
155
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 29'06"
156
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 29'10"
157
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 29'30"
158
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
op 29'50"
159
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
op 30'26"
160
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
op 34'06"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares