En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
07/06
Neuhausen am Rheinfall
Lachen
173 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
4u12'30"
2
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1"
3
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 4"
4
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
7
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
8
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
9
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
10
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
op 9"
11
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 11"
12
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
13
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
14
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 22"
15
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
17
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
18
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
21
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
22
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
23
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
25
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
26
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
27
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
28
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
29
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
30
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
32
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'03"
33
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 1'06"
34
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
35
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
36
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
37
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
38
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
39
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
40
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
41
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
42
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
44
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
op 1'10"
45
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
46
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
47
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
48
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 1'44"
49
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
op 1'56"
50
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
z.t
51
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
53
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
54
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
55
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
56
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 22"
57
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'06"
58
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'10"
59
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'15"
60
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'00"
61
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
62
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
63
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
64
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
z.t
65
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
66
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
67
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
68
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
72
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
73
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
74
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
75
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
76
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
78
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
79
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
80
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
81
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'17"
82
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
op 4'18"
83
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 4'32"
84
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
85
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
86
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 4'55"
87
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
89
Lukas Ruegg
Switzerland
z.t
90
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
92
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
93
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
94
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
96
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
97
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
98
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
99
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
103
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
104
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
105
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
106
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
107
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
108
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
109
Joel Suter
Switzerland
z.t
110
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
112
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'06"
113
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 6'22"
114
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
115
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
op 7'05"
116
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
117
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
118
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
119
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'08"
120
Cyrille Thièry
Switzerland
op 8'50"
121
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 8'52"
122
Kevin Kuhn
Switzerland
z.t
123
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 10'07"
124
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
z.t
125
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
126
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
127
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
128
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
129
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
130
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
131
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
132
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
133
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
134
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
135
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
136
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
137
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
138
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
z.t
139
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
140
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
141
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
142
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
143
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
144
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
145
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
146
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'33"
147
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
148
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
149
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
150
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
151
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
152
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
153
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
154
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
155
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
156
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
op 15'21"
157
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
158
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
159
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
160
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares