En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
06/06
Frauenfeld
Frauenfeld
10.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
12'00"
2
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 4"
3
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12"
4
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
op 15"
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 19"
6
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 22"
7
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
8
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
9
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
10
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
op 23"
11
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 25"
12
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29"
13
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 30"
14
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 31"
16
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
op 32"
17
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
op 33"
18
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
19
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
op 34"
20
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
21
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 35"
22
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 36"
23
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
24
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 38"
25
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
26
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
op 39"
27
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 40"
28
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
op 41"
29
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
30
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
31
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 42"
32
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
33
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 43"
35
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
36
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
37
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 44"
38
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
41
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
op 46"
42
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
43
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
44
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 47"
45
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
op 48"
46
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
47
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 49"
48
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
49
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 50"
50
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
z.t
51
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
52
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
53
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
54
Joel Suter
Switzerland
op 52"
55
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
z.t
57
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 53"
58
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
59
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
op 54"
60
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
61
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
62
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 55"
63
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
65
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
66
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
67
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
68
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 56"
69
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
70
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 57"
71
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 58"
72
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
73
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
74
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 59"
75
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
76
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
77
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
78
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
79
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
80
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 1'00"
81
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
82
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
83
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
z.t
84
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
85
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
op 1'01"
86
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
88
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
op 1'02"
89
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
90
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'03"
91
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
92
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
op 1'04"
93
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 1'05"
94
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
95
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
96
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1'06"
98
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
99
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'07"
101
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
102
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 1'08"
103
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
104
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'09"
105
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
106
Lukas Ruegg
Switzerland
op 1'11"
107
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 1'12"
108
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
109
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
110
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
111
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
113
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
115
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
116
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
117
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
118
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
119
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'13"
120
Cyrille Thièry
Switzerland
z.t
121
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'14"
122
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
123
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'15"
124
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
125
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'16"
126
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
op 1'18"
127
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
128
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'19"
129
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
130
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
131
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
132
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
133
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'21"
134
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
135
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 1'22"
136
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
137
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'24"
138
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'25"
139
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'27"
140
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
141
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
142
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'28"
143
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
144
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
145
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
146
Kevin Kuhn
Switzerland
op 1'29"
147
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
op 1'30"
148
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
149
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'32"
150
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 1'36"
151
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'37"
152
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'39"
153
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
154
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
op 1'40"
155
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'42"
156
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
157
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
op 1'43"
158
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'46"
159
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'49"
160
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'51"
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares