En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
21/06
Bern
Bern
38.4 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
48'36"
2
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 18"
3
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 19"
4
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 34"
5
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 36"
6
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
op 41"
7
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
op 44"
8
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'07"
9
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'26"
10
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'32"
11
Danny Pate
Team Sky
op 1'36"
12
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 1'43"
13
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 1'50"
14
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
15
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 1'52"
16
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1'53"
17
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
18
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'56"
19
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'00"
20
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 2'01"
21
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 2'05"
22
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'10"
23
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'15"
24
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'19"
25
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'24"
26
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
27
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 2'26"
28
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'29"
29
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 2'31"
30
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'33"
31
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 2'34"
32
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'36"
33
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'38"
35
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'40"
36
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 2'41"
37
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 2'47"
38
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'48"
39
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 2'49"
40
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
op 2'50"
41
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'51"
43
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'52"
44
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 2'53"
45
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
op 2'57"
46
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3'04"
48
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'11"
49
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 3'12"
50
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 3'13"
51
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'17"
52
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'27"
53
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 3'28"
54
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'36"
55
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
op 3'38"
56
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'41"
57
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
op 3'42"
58
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 3'49"
59
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 3'53"
60
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 3'54"
61
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 4'02"
62
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 4'03"
63
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 4'07"
65
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'08"
66
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
67
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'10"
68
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
69
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4'13"
70
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'15"
71
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'18"
72
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 4'20"
73
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'22"
74
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
75
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4'30"
76
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
op 4'32"
77
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
78
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 4'38"
79
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 4'39"
80
Matej Mohoric
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 4'42"
81
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'45"
82
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4'47"
83
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 4'50"
84
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
85
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'52"
86
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4'57"
87
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 4'59"
89
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
90
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 5'00"
91
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
93
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'03"
94
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 5'05"
95
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5'11"
96
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5'12"
97
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 5'14"
98
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5'22"
99
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5'25"
100
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
101
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 5'31"
102
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'33"
103
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'40"
104
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
105
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'45"
106
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'09"
107
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'11"
108
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'17"
109
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 6'30"
110
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
111
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 6'32"
112
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 6'38"
113
Alberto Bettiol
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 6'40"
114
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 6'41"
115
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 6'51"
116
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
op 6'55"
117
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'56"
118
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
op 6'59"
119
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
op 7'16"
120
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7'30"
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNS
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNS
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNS
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares