En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
20/06
Worb
Worb
24.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
31'37"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 22"
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 28"
4
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 41"
5
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 45"
6
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
op 59"
7
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'02"
8
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1'06"
9
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 1'13"
10
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
11
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 1'16"
12
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 1'20"
13
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
z.t
14
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 1'24"
15
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 1'26"
16
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'29"
17
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1'31"
18
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
19
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'36"
20
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 1'37"
21
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'38"
22
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'44"
23
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 1'46"
24
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
25
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 1'47"
26
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 1'48"
27
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'50"
28
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 1'53"
29
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 1'55"
30
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'58"
31
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 2'00"
32
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
33
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'03"
34
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 2'05"
35
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 2'07"
36
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'08"
37
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 2'09"
39
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
40
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 2'12"
41
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'13"
42
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'14"
43
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 2'15"
44
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 2'18"
45
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 2'19"
46
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'20"
47
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 2'25"
48
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'26"
49
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'28"
50
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
51
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'31"
52
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 2'37"
53
Nino Schurter
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'38"
54
Andy Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'39"
55
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 2'40"
56
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
58
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
op 2'41"
59
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
61
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 2'42"
62
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 2'47"
63
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 2'51"
65
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 2'54"
66
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
68
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'56"
69
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'57"
70
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
71
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 2'58"
72
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 3'02"
73
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 3'03"
74
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'05"
75
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 3'08"
76
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 3'09"
77
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 3'11"
78
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
79
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 3'12"
80
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
81
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 3'16"
82
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
83
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 3'17"
84
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'18"
85
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 3'22"
86
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
87
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 3'24"
88
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 3'25"
89
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'27"
90
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 3'30"
91
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
92
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3'31"
93
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 3'32"
94
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 3'33"
95
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'34"
96
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'36"
97
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'37"
98
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 3'40"
99
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'41"
100
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'42"
101
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 3'46"
102
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 3'48"
103
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
105
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'50"
106
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3'53"
107
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
108
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 3'54"
109
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
110
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 3'56"
111
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
op 3'59"
112
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 4'02"
113
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 4'04"
114
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
115
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'05"
116
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'06"
117
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 4'07"
118
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 4'14"
119
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 4'15"
120
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'16"
121
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 4'21"
122
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'22"
123
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'25"
124
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'27"
125
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'28"
126
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 4'32"
127
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'38"
128
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 4'39"
129
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'40"
130
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4'45"
131
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4'46"
132
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
133
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'47"
134
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
135
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'49"
136
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 4'50"
137
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 4'55"
138
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
139
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5'00"
140
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
141
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'02"
142
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'06"
143
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
op 5'08"
144
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 5'09"
145
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5'17"
146
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 5'22"
147
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 5'31"
148
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
op 5'32"
149
Edward King
Cannondale
op 5'48"
150
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5'50"
151
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'09"
152
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
op 6'43"
153
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 7'31"
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNS
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
DNS
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares