En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
14/06
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
9.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
13'48"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 6"
3
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 13"
4
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 16"
5
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 19"
6
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 22"
8
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
op 23"
9
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 27"
10
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 29"
11
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
12
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 31"
13
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
op 32"
14
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
15
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 33"
16
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 34"
17
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
op 36"
18
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 37"
19
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 38"
20
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
21
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
22
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 39"
23
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 40"
25
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
op 41"
26
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
z.t
27
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 42"
28
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
29
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 43"
31
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
32
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
33
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 44"
35
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
37
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 45"
38
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
39
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
40
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 46"
41
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
42
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
43
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 48"
44
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 49"
45
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 52"
46
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 53"
47
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
50
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
51
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
52
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 54"
53
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 55"
55
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Andy Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
57
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Nino Schurter
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
59
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
60
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 56"
62
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
64
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 58"
65
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 59"
67
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'00"
68
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 1'01"
70
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1'02"
71
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
72
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 1'04"
73
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
75
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'06"
76
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
77
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
78
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
79
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 1'07"
80
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1'08"
81
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
83
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
84
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'09"
85
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
86
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
87
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 1'10"
88
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 1'11"
89
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
90
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
91
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 1'12"
92
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
93
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
z.t
95
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'14"
96
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'16"
97
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
98
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
99
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
100
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
101
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'18"
102
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'19"
103
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
104
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'20"
106
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
107
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
108
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'21"
110
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
111
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'22"
112
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
113
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
114
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
115
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 1'23"
116
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'24"
117
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
118
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 1'26"
119
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
120
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
121
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
122
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
123
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'27"
124
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
125
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
126
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
op 1'28"
127
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 1'29"
128
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
129
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'30"
130
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
131
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
132
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 1'31"
133
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
134
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'32"
135
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'35"
136
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
137
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
138
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
139
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
140
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
141
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
142
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'37"
143
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
144
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'38"
145
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 1'39"
146
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
147
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
148
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'40"
149
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'41"
150
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'42"
151
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
152
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
153
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
op 1'44"
154
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 1'46"
155
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 1'47"
156
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
157
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1'48"
158
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
159
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'50"
160
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
161
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 1'51"
162
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
163
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'53"
164
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
165
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 1'54"
166
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 1'58"
167
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 1'59"
168
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'00"
169
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
op 2'02"
170
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 2'04"
171
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'06"
172
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 2'12"
173
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 2'16"
174
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
op 2'26"
175
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'44"
176
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares