En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
16/06
Wettingen
Frutigen
172.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
4u21'23"
2
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
op 2"
3
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
op 4"
4
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
op 47"
5
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
6
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
8
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
9
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
10
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
11
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
12
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
13
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
14
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
15
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
16
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
z.t
17
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
18
Alexandre Moos
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
20
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
23
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
24
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
25
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
26
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
27
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
29
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
z.t
30
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
31
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
32
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
33
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
35
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
36
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
37
Fränk Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
38
Oliver Zaugg
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
39
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
40
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
41
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
42
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
43
Sergey Renev
Astana
z.t
44
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
45
Rigoberto Urán
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
46
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
47
Kim Kirchen
Team Katusha
z.t
48
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
50
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
51
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
52
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
53
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
54
Kjell Carlström
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
55
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
56
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
57
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
58
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
59
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Francis Mourey
FDJ
z.t
62
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
63
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
64
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
op 58"
65
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Doimo
op 1'05"
66
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
op 2'06"
67
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
z.t
68
Angelo Furlan
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 2'57"
69
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 3'25"
70
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
71
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
op 3'40"
72
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
op 5'10"
73
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
z.t
74
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
op 5'56"
76
Michiel Elijzen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
77
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
78
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
79
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
80
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
op 8'00"
81
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
82
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
83
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Transitions
op 9'16"
84
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
85
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
86
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
87
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
z.t
88
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
89
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Maxim Gourov
Astana
z.t
91
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
92
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
93
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
94
Assan Bazayev
Astana
z.t
95
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
96
Marzio Bruseghin
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
97
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
98
Allan Davis
Astana
z.t
99
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
100
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
z.t
101
Vladimir Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
103
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Team Katusha
z.t
104
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
105
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
106
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
107
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
109
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
z.t
110
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
111
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
113
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
114
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
115
Giampaolo Cheula
Footon - Servetto
z.t
116
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Transitions
op 11'07"
117
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
118
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
z.t
119
Morris Possoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
120
Jonas Ljungblad
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
121
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
122
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
z.t
123
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Matthias Russ
Team Milram
z.t
125
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
126
Ermanno Capelli
Footon - Servetto
z.t
127
Noe Gianetti
Footon - Servetto
z.t
128
Marco Corti
Footon - Servetto
z.t
129
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
130
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Astana
z.t
131
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
132
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
133
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
z.t
134
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
z.t
135
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana
z.t
136
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
137
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'12"
138
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
139
Wilfried Cretskens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
140
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
z.t
141
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
142
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
143
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
z.t
144
Philip Deignan
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
145
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
z.t
146
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
147
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
148
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
149
Brice Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
DNS
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
DNS
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
DSQ
Leif Hoste
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares