En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de Suisse
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9a
Stage 9b
22/06
Hendschiken
Hendschiken
20 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Wilfried Wesemael
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
42u56'59"
2
Rudy Pevenage
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 4'43"
3
Leonardo Mazzantini
Zonca - Santini
op 5'13"
4
Josef Fuchs
Jelmoli - Merosa
op 6'49"
5
Ennio Vanotti
Zonca - Santini
op 6'56"
6
Ueli Sutter
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 7'03"
7
Sebastian Pozo Fontivero
Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios
op 7'18"
8
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 8'34"
9
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 10'00"
10
Paul Wellens
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 14'29"
11
Erwin Lienhard
Willora - Bonanza
op 15'12"
12
Albert Zweifel
APG - SGA
op 15'51"
13
Dietrich Thurau
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 16'31"
14
Godi Schmutz
Willora - Bonanza
op 16'53"
15
Pedro Torres Cruces
Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios
op 17'24"
16
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 18'18"
17
Michel Pollentier
Splendor - Euro Soap
op 18'21"
18
Fridolin Keller
Willora - Bonanza
op 19'27"
19
Pierino Gavazzi
Zonca - Santini
op 20'34"
20
Patrick Busolini
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 22'02"
21
André Dierickx
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 23'03"
22
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Safir - St.Louis - Ludo
op 26'19"
23
Bruno Wolfer
Zonca - Santini
op 27'52"
24
Enrico Guadrini
Zonca - Santini
op 28'45"
25
Beat Breu
Willora - Bonanza
op 29'00"
26
Gery Verlinden
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 29'34"
27
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 31'59"
28
Roland Salm
Jelmoli - Merosa
op 32'42"
29
Jan Raas
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 33'27"
30
Tony Houbrechts
Safir - St.Louis - Ludo
op 34'09"
31
Salvador Jarque Borrás
Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios
op 35'58"
32
Josef Wehrli
Willora - Bonanza
op 36'45"
33
Jos Jacobs
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 37'19"
34
Claudio Torelli
Zonca - Santini
op 41'03"
35
Ludo Delcroix
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 41'21"
36
Oscar Dierickx
Safir - St.Louis - Ludo
op 42'09"
37
Guido Frei
Willora - Bonanza
op 44'12"
38
Eric Van de Wiele
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 44'52"
39
Herman Beysens
Splendor - Euro Soap
op 47'33"
40
Dirk Wayenberg
Safir - St.Louis - Ludo
op 48'09"
41
Juan Pujol Pages
Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios
op 50'54"
42
Hendrik Vandenbrande
Safir - St.Louis - Ludo
op 51'09"
43
Aad van den Hoek
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 51'39"
44
Thierry Bolle
Willora - Bonanza
op 52'42"
45
Willem Peeters
Safir - St.Louis - Ludo
op 52'43"
46
Alex Frei
Kondor
z.t
48
Giovanni Mantovani
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 55'37"
49
Pasquale Pugliese
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 56'04"
50
Paul Huygelen
Safir - St.Louis - Ludo
op 57'22"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares