En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup MTB #2 - Nove Mesto na Morave (Short Track)
Result
1
Evie Richards
Trek Factory Racing XC
19'32"
2
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon Collective Factory Team
z.t
3
Laura Stigger
z.t
4
Kate Courtney
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 3"
5
Loana Lecomte
Massi
z.t
6
Rebecca Ellen McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
op 4"
7
Anne Terpstra
Ghost Factory Racing
z.t
8
Linda Indergand
Pushbikers Xc Team
z.t
9
Sina Frei
Ghost Factory Racing
z.t
10
Malene Degn
Kmc - Orbea
op 5"
11
Eva Lechner
Trinx Factory Team
op 7"
12
Maja Wloszczowska
Kross Racing Team
op 8"
13
Alessandra Keller
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
z.t
14
Sofia Gomez Villafane
z.t
15
Ramona Forchini
Jb Brunex Felt Factory Team
op 9"
16
Annika Langvad
Specialized Racing
z.t
17
Kathrin Stirnemann
Equipe Paule Ka
op 10"
18
Jitka Cabelicka
Gapp System - Kolofix Mtb Racing Team
op 11"
19
Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
z.t
20
Erin Huck
op 12"
21
Haley Smith
Norco Factory Team Xc
z.t
22
Nicole Koller
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 13"
23
Janika Lõiv
op 14"
24
Mariske Strauss
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 16"
25
Isla Short
op 19"
26
Candice Lill
z.t
27
Emily Batty
op 20"
28
Barbara Benko
Ghost Factory Racing
op 22"
29
Jennifer Jackson
Norco Factory Team Xc
z.t
30
Jenny Rissveds
Team 31
op 23"
31
Elisabeth Brandau
op 25"
32
Martina Berta
Torpado Ursus
op 26"
33
Tanja Zakelj
Unior Devinci Factory Racing
op 27"
34
Githa Michiels
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
op 28"
35
Paula Gorycka
Strüby - Bixs Team
op 41"
36
Anne Tauber
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 49"
37
Chiara Teocchi
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
op 1'30"
38
Raiza Goulao-Henrique
op 1'40"
39
Leticia Jaqueline Soares Candido
op 2'07"
Sophie Von Berswordt-Wallrabe
Jb Brunex Felt Factory Team
DNF
2020
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares