En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
11/06
Saint-Chaffrey
Vaujany
134,8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
3u53'35"
2
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 13"
3
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 25"
4
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 27"
5
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
6
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
op 40"
7
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
9
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 48"
10
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 56"
11
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
12
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'13"
13
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'19"
14
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
op 1'26"
16
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
op 1'30"
17
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'34"
18
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'07"
19
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
20
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'27"
21
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
22
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
23
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'39"
24
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'03"
25
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'15"
26
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'24"
27
James Gene Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'40"
28
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
29
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'10"
30
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'28"
31
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4'30"
32
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
33
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'16"
34
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'25"
35
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
op 6'24"
36
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 6'31"
37
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
38
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
39
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
40
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'35"
41
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 7'38"
43
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'47"
46
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 8'33"
47
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'43"
48
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
50
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
51
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'48"
52
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
op 9'19"
53
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 9'25"
54
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'41"
55
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9'53"
56
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
57
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
58
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
59
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
op 10'04"
60
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 12'58"
61
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'07"
62
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
op 14'09"
63
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
64
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
65
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
67
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 16'38"
68
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
70
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
op 18'13"
71
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
72
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 18'56"
73
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
74
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
75
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
77
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
78
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
79
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
80
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
81
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
82
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
83
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
85
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
86
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
88
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
89
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
90
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
91
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
92
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
93
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
94
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
95
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
97
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
98
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
99
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
101
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
102
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
103
François Bidard
Cofidis
z.t
104
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
105
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
106
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
107
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 19'36"
108
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
op 20'11"
109
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 20'13"
110
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 20'32"
111
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
112
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
114
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 20'41"
115
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
op 21'31"
116
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
117
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
op 21'56"
118
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
op 22'08"
119
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
120
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
121
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
122
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 22'17"
123
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
124
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 22'41"
125
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 22'44"
126
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 22'51"
127
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
129
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'58"
130
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto Soudal
op 23'33"
131
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
op 23'46"
132
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
op 24'41"
133
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Lotto Soudal
op 26'40"
134
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 26'59"
135
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'10"
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares