En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
02/06
Firminy
Roche-la-Molière
16.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
21'36"
2
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 8"
3
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9"
4
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12"
5
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
op 13"
6
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 15"
7
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 17"
8
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 21"
9
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23"
10
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 28"
12
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31"
13
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 33"
14
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 34"
15
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 35"
16
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 37"
17
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 38"
18
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
op 39"
19
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
20
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 42"
21
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 48"
22
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana - Premier Tech
op 50"
23
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 51"
24
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 52"
26
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 53"
27
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
op 58"
28
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
op 59"
29
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
31
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
32
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 1'00"
33
Chad Haga
Team DSM
op 1'01"
34
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'03"
35
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
36
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'05"
37
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'07"
38
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'08"
39
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'09"
40
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'11"
41
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'13"
42
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
z.t
43
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 1'14"
44
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
45
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
46
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 1'15"
47
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
op 1'16"
48
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'17"
49
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'20"
51
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
53
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'21"
54
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
55
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'22"
56
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
op 1'23"
57
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'24"
58
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'26"
59
Felix Gall
Team DSM
z.t
60
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1'32"
61
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'34"
62
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'37"
63
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1'41"
64
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'42"
65
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
66
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'45"
67
William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
68
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'46"
69
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'47"
71
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'48"
72
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'49"
74
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
75
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'51"
76
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
78
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'52"
79
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'53"
80
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'58"
81
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'00"
83
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'02"
84
Yuriy Natarov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
85
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'03"
86
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
87
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'05"
88
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
89
Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'06"
90
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2'07"
91
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'10"
92
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'11"
93
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'12"
94
Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
op 2'13"
95
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
96
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 2'14"
97
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'16"
98
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'19"
99
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'21"
100
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'25"
101
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'26"
102
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
op 2'27"
103
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 2'28"
104
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'31"
105
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'33"
106
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
op 2'34"
107
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
108
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'36"
109
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
110
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
op 2'37"
111
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'39"
112
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'41"
113
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
114
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 2'43"
115
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
116
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 2'46"
117
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
z.t
118
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
119
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2'49"
120
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'50"
121
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
122
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'56"
123
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'58"
124
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 3'02"
125
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
op 3'03"
126
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
127
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'06"
128
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education - Nippo
op 3'07"
129
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'08"
130
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
131
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'12"
132
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
133
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'14"
134
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
op 3'15"
135
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'30"
136
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'35"
137
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'40"
138
Jeremy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'53"
139
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 3'56"
140
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'35"
141
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'41"
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares