En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
01/06
Langeac
Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
172.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
69
2
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
38
3
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
38
4
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
36
5
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
35
6
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
34
7
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
29
8
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
26
9
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
20
10
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
16
11
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
16
12
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
16
13
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
14
14
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
14
15
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
12
16
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
12
17
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
12
18
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
10
19
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
10
20
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
10
21
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
10
22
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
8
23
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
6
24
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
6
25
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
6
26
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
6
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares