En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
14/08
Corenc
Saint-Martin-de-Belleville
157 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
4u06'56"
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 33"
3
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
7
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
8
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 39"
10
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 42"
12
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
15
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 49"
16
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 52"
17
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'14"
18
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
19
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'21"
20
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'27"
21
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'46"
22
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
23
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 2'18"
24
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
26
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'26"
27
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
op 4'01"
28
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'00"
29
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 5'30"
31
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
32
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 6'11"
36
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 7'21"
37
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 7'26"
38
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 7'38"
39
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
40
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 8'57"
41
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 9'07"
43
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12'19"
44
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
45
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 12'46"
46
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 13'09"
49
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
51
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 13'38"
55
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
op 14'34"
56
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 15'52"
59
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
62
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
63
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
64
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
66
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
67
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
z.t
68
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
69
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'02"
71
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
72
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
74
Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
z.t
75
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
76
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
77
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
80
Alexander Evans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
81
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 18'54"
83
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 19'03"
84
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 20'30"
86
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
87
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 21'43"
88
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 22'20"
89
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 23'11"
90
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
92
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
z.t
93
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 23'18"
96
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
97
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 25'00"
98
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 25'01"
99
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'54"
100
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 26'46"
101
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
104
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
106
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
107
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
108
Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
109
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
110
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
111
Jelle Wallays
Lotto Soudal
z.t
112
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
113
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
114
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
115
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
116
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
117
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
118
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
119
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Jeremy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
121
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
122
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
123
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
124
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
125
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
126
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
128
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
129
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
op 26'53"
130
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
131
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 27'40"
132
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 28'09"
133
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28'37"
134
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
135
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 29'19"
136
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
137
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
138
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
139
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
z.t
140
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 29'23"
141
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
143
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
144
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
145
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
146
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
147
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
148
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
149
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
150
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
151
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 29'29"
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
DNF
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares