En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
15/06
Saint-Genix-les-Villages
Les Sept Laux-Pipay
133 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
4u01'34"
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1"
3
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 10"
5
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
7
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13"
8
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 16"
9
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 30"
10
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 34"
11
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 46"
12
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 58"
16
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
17
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'16"
18
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'45"
19
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
20
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
21
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
24
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 3'20"
25
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'49"
26
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
27
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'03"
28
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
29
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'28"
32
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 5'31"
33
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 7'31"
34
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 9'01"
35
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'28"
36
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'13"
37
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'56"
38
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
39
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 12'57"
40
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13'10"
41
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 14'06"
42
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
45
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
48
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'05"
49
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'07"
50
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 16'08"
51
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 16'10"
53
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 17'49"
54
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 18'03"
55
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 19'44"
56
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 19'51"
58
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 20'16"
59
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
60
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
64
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'20"
65
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
66
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
op 21'23"
67
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 21'28"
68
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'53"
69
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
70
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
71
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
72
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
73
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 23'01"
75
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 24'18"
76
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
77
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
78
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
79
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
83
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
85
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
86
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
87
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
89
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
90
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
92
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
94
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
96
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
97
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
98
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
100
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
101
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
106
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
107
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
109
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
111
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 26'35"
112
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
113
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 27'57"
114
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
115
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
116
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
117
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
118
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
120
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
122
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 32'09"
123
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 35'10"
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
DNS
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNS
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares