En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
10/06
Mauriac
Craponne-sur-Arzon
180 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
7u37'03"
2
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3"
3
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 20"
4
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 21"
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 24"
6
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
8
Christopher Froome
Team INEOS
z.t
9
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 49"
12
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 55"
13
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
17
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
19
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'32"
20
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 1'50"
21
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'56"
22
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'59"
23
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
24
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
25
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'00"
27
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
29
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
33
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
34
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
35
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
36
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'27"
39
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'34"
40
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'24"
41
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
43
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'03"
44
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'14"
45
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 5'45"
46
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
47
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
50
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'50"
51
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'29"
52
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 9'01"
53
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 9'28"
55
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 9'35"
56
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
57
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
59
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
61
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'47"
63
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'37"
64
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
66
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
op 12'51"
67
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 13'54"
69
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
70
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14'59"
71
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
74
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'25"
75
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 16'29"
76
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
78
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
81
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
82
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 16'31"
84
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
85
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
86
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 18'49"
88
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19'33"
90
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20'09"
91
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 20'19"
92
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
93
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
94
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
95
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
96
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
97
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
99
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
101
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 20'44"
104
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
op 22'45"
105
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
106
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
op 24'39"
107
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 24'40"
108
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 25'45"
109
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 25'55"
110
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 26'59"
111
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 27'15"
112
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
115
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
117
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
118
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'20"
119
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'21"
120
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
122
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 31'28"
123
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 32'40"
124
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
125
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 32'51"
126
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
128
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
129
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
130
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
131
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
132
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
133
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
134
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
135
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 36'53"
136
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 37'01"
137
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 37'04"
138
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
140
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
141
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
142
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
143
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
144
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
145
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares