En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
16/06
Cluses
Champéry
113.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
30u44'27"
2
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 20"
3
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21"
4
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 28"
5
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 33"
6
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'11"
7
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'12"
8
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'21"
9
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'24"
10
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'38"
11
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'44"
12
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'17"
13
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 5'28"
14
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 5'29"
15
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'26"
16
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'46"
17
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 8'23"
18
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 8'49"
19
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 9'24"
20
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 12'03"
21
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'47"
22
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'10"
23
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'34"
24
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 14'59"
25
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 15'09"
26
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 19'19"
27
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 21'11"
28
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 21'22"
29
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 22'34"
30
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 24'13"
31
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 26'14"
32
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 26'20"
33
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 27'48"
34
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 27'59"
35
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 28'48"
36
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 29'37"
37
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 29'54"
38
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 33'30"
39
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 34'01"
40
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 36'12"
41
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 36'51"
42
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 37'55"
43
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 38'57"
44
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 39'03"
45
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 40'59"
46
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 43'25"
47
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 45'09"
48
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
op 47'23"
49
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 47'46"
50
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48'36"
51
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 48'58"
52
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 49'46"
53
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 50'03"
54
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 50'18"
55
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 50'34"
56
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 51'09"
57
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 52'04"
58
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 52'55"
59
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 52'56"
60
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 53'07"
61
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 53'34"
62
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 54'25"
63
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 56'07"
64
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 56'24"
65
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 56'37"
66
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 57'16"
67
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
op 58'51"
68
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 58'56"
69
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 59'38"
70
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 59'51"
71
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u01'08"
72
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u03'07"
73
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u04'02"
74
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u04'19"
75
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u05'00"
76
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u05'34"
77
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
op 1u08'12"
78
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
op 1u08'29"
79
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u09'22"
80
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u10'51"
81
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 1u11'47"
82
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u11'51"
83
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 1u12'03"
84
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u13'30"
85
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u14'21"
86
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
op 1u14'24"
87
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u16'30"
88
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u16'54"
89
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u19'50"
90
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u20'19"
91
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u20'31"
92
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u21'08"
93
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 1u21'45"
94
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u23'40"
95
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u25'23"
96
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
op 1u25'50"
97
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u27'50"
98
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u29'19"
99
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u29'30"
100
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u30'27"
101
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 1u32'25"
102
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u32'57"
103
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 1u34'55"
104
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1u35'14"
105
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u36'30"
106
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u37'10"
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
DNS
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNS
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNS
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
DNS
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNS
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
DNS
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
DNS
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNS
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Christopher Froome
Team INEOS
DNS
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares