En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
10/06
Moûtiers
Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc
129 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
24u43'12"
2
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'00"
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'47"
4
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'35"
5
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 2'44"
6
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'05"
7
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'05"
8
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4'22"
9
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 4'31"
10
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'45"
11
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'21"
12
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'54"
13
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 7'05"
14
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'34"
15
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'00"
16
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 9'25"
17
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'48"
18
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'13"
19
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 15'40"
20
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 15'52"
21
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 16'03"
22
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 20'34"
23
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 21'04"
24
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 21'12"
25
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 22'24"
26
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'26"
27
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 23'36"
28
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 27'10"
29
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'42"
30
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 28'10"
31
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30'17"
32
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 33'40"
33
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 36'59"
34
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 38'16"
35
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
op 40'02"
36
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 40'58"
37
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 41'36"
38
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 42'07"
39
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 44'14"
40
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 44'47"
41
Robert Kiserlovski
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 45'16"
42
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 45'51"
43
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 48'20"
44
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 49'50"
45
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 50'38"
46
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 50'43"
48
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
49
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 50'49"
50
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 52'28"
51
Jaime Roson Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 52'55"
53
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 56'35"
54
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 56'53"
55
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 57'29"
56
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 58'30"
57
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 59'39"
58
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u00'12"
59
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u03'57"
60
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u04'38"
61
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u04'51"
62
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 1u05'21"
63
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
op 1u08'09"
64
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u08'43"
65
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u09'13"
66
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u10'01"
67
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u10'42"
68
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 1u11'27"
69
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u11'41"
70
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u11'51"
71
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 1u11'56"
72
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u12'10"
73
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1u13'02"
74
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u15'09"
75
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
op 1u15'34"
76
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 1u16'08"
77
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u16'09"
78
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u16'50"
79
James Knox
Quick Step Floors
op 1u17'27"
80
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 1u17'43"
81
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 1u19'21"
82
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u19'24"
83
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u20'31"
84
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u23'29"
85
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Cofidis
op 1u25'24"
86
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 1u25'39"
87
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u26'06"
88
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u27'23"
89
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 1u27'30"
90
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u28'25"
91
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1u28'31"
92
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u30'01"
93
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u32'31"
94
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 1u32'46"
95
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u33'31"
96
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u34'12"
97
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 1u35'38"
98
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 1u37'09"
99
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u39'10"
100
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u40'30"
101
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1u40'35"
102
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u43'58"
103
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u44'00"
104
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u44'16"
105
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
op 1u45'27"
106
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u45'38"
107
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 1u46'53"
108
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u47'59"
109
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u50'09"
110
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 1u50'39"
111
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 2u07'01"
112
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 2u11'18"
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Brendan Canty
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
DNS
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
DNS
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
DNS
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares