En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
12/06
Le Pont-de-Claix
Superdévoluy
151 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
4u05'06"
2
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'58"
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
5
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
6
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
7
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
9
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 4'03"
10
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
11
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
z.t
12
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 4'05"
13
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'07"
14
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
15
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
16
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 4'22"
18
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
op 5'25"
19
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
20
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'58"
21
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 6'09"
23
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 6'37"
24
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 7'56"
25
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
28
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
29
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'31"
32
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
z.t
34
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 9'40"
35
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 9'46"
36
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 10'17"
37
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
38
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 11'28"
39
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
op 12'58"
40
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
46
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
z.t
47
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
48
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 13'15"
49
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 14'39"
50
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
52
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
53
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
54
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
55
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
57
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
58
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
60
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 16'06"
62
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
op 16'17"
63
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
65
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 17'32"
66
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
67
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
68
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 18'13"
69
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 18'49"
70
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 19'48"
71
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 26'13"
72
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
74
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
z.t
75
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
78
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
79
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
80
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
83
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
84
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
85
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
87
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
88
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
89
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
90
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
93
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
z.t
94
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 30'20"
95
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
97
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
98
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
99
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
100
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
101
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
103
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
104
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
z.t
105
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
106
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
107
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
108
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
109
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
110
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
111
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
112
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
z.t
113
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
114
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
115
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
116
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
118
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
119
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
121
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
op 33'11"
122
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
123
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
124
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
125
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
126
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
127
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
128
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
129
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
130
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
131
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
132
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
133
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
134
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
DNF
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares