En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
12/06
Le Pont-de-Claix
Superdévoluy
151 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
29u59'31"
2
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12"
3
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 19"
4
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 21"
5
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
op 35"
6
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 51"
7
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
op 57"
8
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
op 1'13"
9
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
op 1'30"
10
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'43"
11
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 3'20"
12
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 3'21"
13
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 3'36"
14
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'38"
15
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 5'48"
16
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 6'05"
17
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'42"
18
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'56"
19
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
op 7'58"
20
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 8'13"
21
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 9'16"
22
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 11'24"
23
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'44"
24
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
op 17'22"
25
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 18'32"
26
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
op 19'24"
27
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 19'27"
28
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 20'28"
29
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 21'03"
30
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 21'38"
31
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
op 22'50"
32
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 22'59"
33
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 23'43"
34
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 26'09"
35
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
op 28'46"
36
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 28'53"
37
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
op 30'00"
38
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 34'30"
39
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
op 34'55"
40
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 35'29"
41
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 37'05"
42
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 38'03"
43
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 38'12"
44
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 39'37"
45
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 40'08"
46
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
op 41'32"
47
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
op 43'51"
48
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 45'55"
49
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 46'48"
51
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 49'11"
52
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 49'20"
53
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
op 49'22"
54
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 49'34"
55
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 49'45"
56
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 50'45"
57
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 54'05"
58
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 54'48"
59
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
60
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
op 55'31"
61
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
op 56'39"
62
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
op 56'47"
63
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 57'00"
64
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 57'35"
65
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 57'46"
66
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 58'02"
67
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
op 59'24"
68
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 59'43"
69
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1u01'01"
70
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 1u01'25"
71
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 1u03'32"
72
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u03'40"
73
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
op 1u03'44"
74
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 1u03'53"
75
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1u03'56"
76
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 1u04'09"
77
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u04'15"
78
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u05'05"
79
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1u05'29"
80
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
op 1u06'05"
81
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u07'14"
82
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u07'53"
83
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 1u08'32"
84
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u08'35"
85
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 1u09'18"
86
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 1u10'47"
87
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
op 1u12'11"
88
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u15'25"
89
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 1u16'34"
90
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
op 1u19'45"
91
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u20'06"
92
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u20'27"
93
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 1u21'02"
94
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u21'43"
95
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u22'46"
96
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u22'49"
97
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 1u24'58"
98
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u25'33"
99
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 1u25'34"
100
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 1u26'55"
101
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u28'43"
102
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u29'14"
103
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u29'31"
104
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u29'47"
105
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u30'41"
106
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 1u34'11"
107
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u34'16"
108
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u35'34"
109
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
op 1u35'54"
110
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u36'15"
111
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 1u37'23"
112
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u37'51"
113
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
op 1u37'56"
114
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 1u39'26"
115
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u41'12"
116
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1u43'21"
117
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
op 1u44'07"
118
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
op 1u45'07"
119
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u45'13"
120
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u46'01"
121
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u46'05"
122
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
op 1u47'04"
123
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u48'09"
124
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u48'48"
125
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1u49'21"
126
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 1u49'45"
127
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u49'57"
128
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
op 1u52'46"
129
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 1u52'57"
130
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u54'35"
131
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
op 1u56'01"
132
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u57'11"
133
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
op 1u58'04"
134
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u02'40"
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
DNF
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
DNF
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
DNF
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
DNS
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNS
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNS
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
OTL
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
DNS
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares