En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
10/06
Morzine
Châtel
126 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
26u40'46"
2
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
op 1'17"
3
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 1'26"
4
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 1'45"
5
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'12"
6
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 2'58"
7
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
op 3'07"
8
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
op 3'26"
9
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 3'34"
10
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
op 3'50"
11
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'55"
12
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
op 3'57"
13
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
op 4'34"
14
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 4'49"
15
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 5'21"
16
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 5'39"
17
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 5'53"
18
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
op 6'44"
19
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'06"
20
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
op 9'17"
21
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 9'59"
22
Maxime Mederel
Saur - Sojasun
op 10'15"
23
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 10'16"
24
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 11'13"
25
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
op 12'02"
26
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 12'31"
27
Alexandre Geniez
Argos-Shimano
op 14'04"
28
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 14'36"
29
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 14'52"
30
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
op 15'40"
31
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
op 16'03"
32
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
op 16'34"
33
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 16'40"
34
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 16'57"
35
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 17'06"
36
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 17'22"
37
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 17'28"
38
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 17'34"
39
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'39"
40
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ - BigMat
op 18'14"
41
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
op 19'05"
42
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
op 19'09"
43
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
op 19'13"
44
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Sharp
op 19'27"
45
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 19'43"
46
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 22'05"
47
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
op 22'29"
48
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 22'32"
49
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 22'38"
50
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 23'37"
51
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 24'08"
52
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 24'57"
53
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 25'08"
54
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
op 25'42"
55
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 25'49"
56
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 26'21"
57
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
op 26'49"
58
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'55"
59
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 27'07"
60
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27'24"
61
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 27'46"
62
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
op 28'19"
63
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
op 28'25"
64
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 28'43"
65
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 29'50"
66
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
op 30'02"
67
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 31'05"
68
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31'44"
69
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 31'48"
70
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
op 32'21"
71
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 32'43"
72
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
op 33'02"
73
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
74
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
op 33'06"
75
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 33'17"
76
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
77
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 34'39"
78
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
op 34'59"
79
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 35'01"
80
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 35'15"
81
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 36'00"
82
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
op 36'40"
83
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 36'46"
84
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 37'07"
85
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 38'43"
86
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39'52"
87
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
op 40'14"
88
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
op 40'16"
89
Paul Martens
Rabobank
op 41'01"
90
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 41'05"
91
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 41'21"
92
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 41'46"
93
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
op 41'49"
94
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 42'39"
95
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 44'13"
96
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 44'25"
97
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 44'53"
98
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
op 45'13"
99
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 45'25"
100
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 45'27"
101
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
op 45'48"
102
Thierry Hupond
Argos-Shimano
op 46'35"
103
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 46'36"
104
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
op 46'42"
105
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
op 47'14"
106
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 47'31"
107
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 47'33"
108
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
op 47'38"
109
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 47'58"
110
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
op 48'57"
111
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
op 49'41"
112
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 49'42"
113
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
op 49'45"
114
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
op 51'45"
115
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
op 52'26"
116
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 52'30"
117
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
op 52'42"
118
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 53'25"
119
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
op 53'32"
120
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
op 54'15"
121
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 55'05"
122
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 55'08"
123
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 55'25"
124
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 55'46"
125
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 56'22"
126
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 56'56"
127
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 57'41"
128
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 58'14"
129
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Sharp
op 58'24"
130
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 58'39"
131
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
op 1u00'55"
132
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
op 1u01'04"
133
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 1u01'51"
134
Yukihiro Doi
Argos-Shimano
op 1u02'45"
135
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u02'50"
136
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 1u04'35"
137
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1u06'41"
138
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
op 1u06'49"
139
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u09'29"
140
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
op 1u10'12"
141
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u12'17"
142
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
op 1u12'28"
143
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u15'44"
144
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1u15'52"
145
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u17'29"
146
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u20'13"
147
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u23'00"
148
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 1u23'18"
149
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u25'34"
150
Roger Kluge
Argos-Shimano
op 1u27'02"
151
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u31'10"
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
DNF
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
DNQ
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
DNF
Andy Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
DNS
Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ - BigMat
DNS
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
DNS
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
DNS
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
DNS
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares