En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
12/06
Pontcharra
La Toussuire
117.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
3u24'30"
2
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 7"
3
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
4
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
5
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 10"
7
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
9
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
10
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
11
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 14"
13
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 23"
14
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'02"
15
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
op 1'34"
16
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'42"
17
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
18
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 2'19"
19
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'37"
20
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 3'35"
21
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 4'30"
22
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'36"
23
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'36"
24
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
25
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
26
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
27
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
28
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
29
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
30
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
32
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
z.t
33
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
op 7'44"
34
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
op 8'29"
35
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
37
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
38
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
op 9'22"
39
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 10'23"
40
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 10'31"
41
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'51"
42
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 12'57"
43
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
op 13'59"
44
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
45
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
46
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
47
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
z.t
49
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
50
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
51
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
52
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
54
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
op 15'05"
55
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
56
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
z.t
57
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
z.t
58
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
59
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
60
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
61
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
z.t
62
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
63
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
64
Francis Mourey
FDJ
z.t
65
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
66
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
67
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
68
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
70
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
71
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
73
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
75
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
76
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
77
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
op 16'02"
78
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
79
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
80
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
81
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 17'30"
83
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
op 19'17"
84
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'49"
85
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
87
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
88
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
89
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 24'38"
92
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
93
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
94
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
z.t
95
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
z.t
96
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
97
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
99
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
z.t
100
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
102
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
103
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
z.t
104
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
105
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
107
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
108
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
109
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
110
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
111
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
112
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
113
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 27'31"
115
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 28'13"
116
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 29'55"
117
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
118
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30'03"
119
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
DNF
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
DNF
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
DNF
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
DNS
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
DNS
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
DNS
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
DNS
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
OTL
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
OTL
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
OTL
William Bonnet
FDJ
OTL
Lars Boom
Rabobank
OTL
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
OTL
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
OTL
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
OTL
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
OTL
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
OTL
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
OTL
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
OTL
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
OTL
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
OTL
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
OTL
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
OTL
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
OTL
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
OTL
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
OTL
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
OTL
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares