En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Saudi Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
07/02
Wadi Namar Park
Al Muzahimiyah King Saud University
137 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
3u21'55"
2
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
3
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
5
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
7
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
8
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
z.t
9
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
10
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
11
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
12
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
13
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
14
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
17
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
18
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
19
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
20
James Callum Shaw
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
21
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
22
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
23
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
24
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
25
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
z.t
26
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
27
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
28
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
z.t
29
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
30
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
32
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
33
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
34
Kevyn Ista
Bingoal WB
z.t
35
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
37
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
38
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
39
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
40
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
41
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
42
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Kinfe Hailemichael
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
44
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
48
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal WB
z.t
49
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
50
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
51
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
52
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
55
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
56
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
57
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
58
Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
59
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
60
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
61
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
z.t
62
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 43"
63
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
64
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 47"
65
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
op 0"
66
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 53"
67
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 0"
68
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'16"
69
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 0"
70
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
72
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Zeb Kyffin
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
op 7'16"
75
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
76
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
77
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 10'21"
78
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
Burgos - BH
z.t
80
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
81
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
82
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
83
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
84
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
85
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
86
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
87
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
88
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
89
Boris Vallee
Bingoal WB
z.t
90
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
91
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
92
Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 10'53"
93
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
94
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
z.t
95
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
96
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
97
Charles Page
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Jacob Tipper
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
99
Steven Lampier
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 11'17"
100
Rees Jack
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 16'10"
101
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
102
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
103
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
104
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
z.t
105
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
106
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
108
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
109
Richard Jones
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
110
Oliver Moors
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
111
Clint Hendricks
Bike Aid
z.t
112
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
113
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
114
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
z.t
115
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares