En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Spanish National Championships CX
Winner
Second
Third
1970
José Maria Gonzalez Perez
Alfredo Irusta Irusta
José Florencio Tutusaus
1971
Alfredo Irusta Irusta
1972
José Maria Basualdo Elejalde
José Maria Gonzalez Perez
Juan Gorostidi
1973
José Maria Basualdo Elejalde
José Maria Gonzalez Perez
Juan Gorostidi
1974
Juan Gorostidi
1975
Juan Gorostidi
1976
José Maria Basualdo Elejalde
Jose Antonio Martinez Albeniz
Juan Gorostidi
1977
Jose Antonio Martinez Albeniz
Juan Gorostidi
1978
Juan Gorostidi
1979
Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyenetxe
Rafael Gonzalez Tercer
Juan Gorostidi
1980
Inaki Mayora Oria
Francisco Sala Oliveras
Jésus Lopez Soriano
1981
Inaki Mayora Oria
Benito Duran Corbacho
Juan Gorostidi
1982
Inaki Mayora Oria
Jose Ramon Izaguirre Mendizabal
Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyenetxe
1983
Inaki Mayora Oria
Jose Ramon Izaguirre Mendizabal
Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyenetxe
1985
Francisco Sala Oliveras
Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyenetxe
Inaki Mayora Oria
1986
José Iñaki Vijandi Alvarez
Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyenetxe
Inaki Mayora Oria
1987
Francisco Sala Oliveras
Juan Maria Eguiarte Soleagui
José Iñaki Vijandi Alvarez
1988
Francisco Sala Oliveras
José Iñaki Vijandi Alvarez
Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyenetxe
1989
Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyenetxe
Francisco Sala Oliveras
Juan Maria Eguiarte Soleagui
1990
Jose Maria Yurrebaso Goyenetxe
Francisco Sala Oliveras
Federico Echave Musatadi
1992
Jose Ramon Izaguirre Mendizabal
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Benito Duran Corbacho
1994
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Iñigo Igartua
Francisco José Pla Garcia
1996
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
David Seco Amundarain
Mikel Insausti
1997
Abel Maceira
David Seco Amundarain
Iñaki Cendrero
1998
Francisco José Pla Garcia
Iñaki Cendrero
David Seco Amundarain
1999
Francisco José Pla Garcia
Oscar Pereiro Sio
David Seco Amundarain
2000
David Seco Amundarain
Francisco Mena
Francisco José Pla Garcia
2001
David Seco Amundarain
José Manuel Osuna
Iñaki Cendrero
2002
David Seco Amundarain
Juan Carlos Garro Dozagarai
Israel Nunez Baticon
2003
David Seco Amundarain
Juan Carlos Garro Dozagarai
Gaizka Lejarreta Martin
2004
David Seco Amundarain
Ismael Esteban Aguando
Fernando Fernandez Ungria
2005
Unai Yus Kerejeta
David Seco Amundarain
Isaac Suarez Fernandez
2006
David Seco Amundarain
Oscar Crespo Vazquez
Isaac Suarez Fernandez
2007
José Antonio Hermida Ramos
Isaac Suarez Fernandez
Oscar Crespo Vazquez
2008
José Antonio Hermida Ramos
Isaac Suarez Fernandez
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
2009
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
Isaac Suarez Fernandez
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
2010
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
José Antonio Hermida Ramos
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
2011
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
José Antonio Hermida Ramos
Isaac Suarez Fernandez
2012
Isaac Suarez Fernandez
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
2013
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
2014
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
Aketza Pena Iza
2015
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
José Antonio Hermida Ramos
2016
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Ismael Esteban Aguando
2017
Ismael Esteban Aguando
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
2018
Ismael Esteban Aguero
Felipe Orts Lloret
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
2019
Felipe Orts Lloret
Ismael Esteban Aguero
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
2020
Felipe Orts Lloret
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
2021
Felipe Orts Lloret
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Ismael Esteban Aguero
2022
Felipe Orts Lloret
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Ivan Feijoo Alberte
2023
Felipe Orts Lloret
Jofre Cullell Estape
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
2024
Felipe Orts Lloret
Gonzalo Inguanzo Macho
Mario Junquera San Millan
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares