En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Memorial Marco Pantani
Result
1
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
5u05'25"
2
Ethan Hayter
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
3
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
6
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
8
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
9
Raffaele Radice
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
10
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
11
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
12
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
13
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Giotti Victoria
z.t
14
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
15
Felix Dopchie
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
16
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
z.t
17
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
18
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
20
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
21
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
22
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
23
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
24
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
25
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
26
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
27
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
28
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
29
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
33
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 16"
34
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 26"
35
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 27"
36
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 43"
37
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 49"
38
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 50"
39
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'58"
40
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
Emanuele Amadio
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Davide Appollonio
Amore E Vita | P:
DNF
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
DNF
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
DNF
Aldo Caiati
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Simon Carr
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Davide Casarotto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Luca Cretti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
DNF
Leonardo Dalla Costa
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
DNF
Alexander Evans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Gregorio Ferri
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Matteo Gaido
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Valter Ghigino
DNF
Nicolas David Gomez Jaramillo
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Shotaro Iribe
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Davide Leone
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
DNF
Riccardo Lucca
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore E Vita | P:
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
DNF
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
DNF
Ivan Martinelli
DNF
Miguel Martinez
DNF
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Michael Minali
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Kenny Molly
Bingoal WB
DNF
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
William David Munoz Perez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Nicolas Nesi
DNF
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
DNF
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
DNF
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Davide Persico
DNF
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Charly Petelin
DNF
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Orlando Pitzanti
DNF
Ettore Pozza
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dario Puccioni
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Luca Raggio
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Tommaso Rigatti
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Matteo Rotondi
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Daniel Smarzaro
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Artur Sowinski
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Matús Stocek
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Flavio Tasca
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Paolo Toto
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
DNF
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Filippo Zaccanti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Abderrahim Zahiri
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
DNF
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Francesco Di Felice
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Antonio Zullo
Amore E Vita | P:
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares