En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Koksijde U23
Result
1
Tom Pidcock
Telenet Fidea Lions
52'25"
2
Adam Toupalik
Beobank - Corendon
op 13"
3
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 32"
4
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 39"
5
Jens Dekker
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
6
Toon Vandebosch
Beobank - Corendon
op 50"
7
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 55"
8
Sieben Wouters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 1'08"
9
Thymen Arensman
op 1'38"
10
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 1'46"
11
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
op 2'02"
12
Jelle Schuermans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 2'07"
13
Timon Rüegg
Scott Development Mtb Team
op 2'13"
14
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - ZZPR.nl
op 2'29"
15
Kevin Kuhn
Scott Development Mtb Team
op 2'36"
16
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'44"
17
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'51"
18
Eddy Fine
op 3'00"
19
Stijn Caluwe
Beobank - Corendon
op 3'11"
20
Antoine Benoist
Team Chazal Canyon
op 3'24"
21
Ben Turner
Beobank - Corendon
op 3'31"
22
Tijl Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 3'37"
23
Pieter-Jan Vliegen
op 3'45"
24
Kelvin Bakx
op 3'57"
25
Sandy Dujardin
op 4'04"
26
Roel van der Stegen
op 4'13"
27
Lucas Dubau
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre
op 4'54"
28
Joshua Dubau
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre
z.t
29
Victor Vandebosch
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
op 5'08"
30
Josef Jelinek
Sram Mitas Trek
op 7'09"
31
Jakub Sulc
op 8'31"
32
David Honzak
op 0"
33
Daniel Mayer
z.t
34
Samuel Gonzalez
z.t
35
Frederik Hähnel
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
36
Marco Oberteicher
z.t
37
Jan Gavenda
z.t
Johan Jacobs
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
2024
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares