En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
X2O Badkamers Trofee Kortrijk
Result
1
Lucinda Brand
Baloise Trek Lions
47'49"
2
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Alpecin - Fenix
op 7"
3
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 36"
4
Annemarie Worst
777
op 48"
5
Anna Kay
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
6
Sanne Cant
Iko - Crelan
op 51"
7
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Starcasino CX Team
op 1'04"
8
Maghalie Rochette
op 1'21"
9
Clara Honsinger
Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld
op 2'25"
10
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
op 2'39"
11
Katie Clouse
Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld
op 3'41"
12
Ellen Van Loy
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
op 4'08"
13
Leonie Bentveld
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'46"
14
Joyce Vanderbeken
Bike Advice-ITAF
op 4'55"
15
Marthe Truyen
Iko - Crelan
op 5'04"
16
Julie De Wilde
Iko - Crelan
op 5'34"
17
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 6'00"
18
Karen Verhestraeten
Iko - Crelan
op 6'07"
19
Fauve Bastiaenssens
BNS Technics - Group T.O.M.
z.t
20
Jana Dobbelaere
Starcasino CX Team
op 7'02"
21
Loes Sels
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 7'18"
22
Meg De Bruyne
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 7'28"
23
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
op 7'45"
24
Allison Arensman
Velorevolution WPCycles
op 9'15"
25
Shana Maes
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 9'46"
26
Amy Perryman
op 10'18"
27
Lotta Mansfield
op 10'50"
28
Chloë Van Den Eede
29
Pem Hoefmans
30
Cleo Kiekens
31
Corey Coogan Cisek
Velorevolution WPCycles
32
Audrey De Keersmaeker
Starcasino CX Team
33
Kiona Dhont
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
34
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
35
Tine Rombouts
36
Floor Van Elsacker
37
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
38
Adèle Hurteloup
39
Evelien Hus
40
Femke Gort
BNS Technics - Group T.O.M.
41
Madeline Cooper
42
Rosanne Breugelmans
BNS Technics - Group T.O.M.
43
Nele De Vos
44
Sterre Hendrickx
45
Michelle Geoghegan
Velorevolution WPCycles
46
Emily De Cuyper
47
Severine Bouchez
48
Jo Blanchaert
49
Tiger-Lil Harinck
50
Ethan Dellamaestra
51
Marie Van De Kerkhof
Maud Kaptheijns
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
DNF
Yara Kastelijn
Iko - Crelan
DNF
Famke Van Waterschoot
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares