En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ethias Cross - Beringen
Result
1
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
49'35"
2
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Alpecin - Fenix
op 56"
3
Eva Lechner
Starcasino CX Team
op 57"
4
Yara Kastelijn
Credishop-Fristads
op 1'27"
5
Shirin van Anrooij
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 1'30"
6
Aniek van Alphen
Credishop-Fristads
op 1'32"
7
Annemarie Worst
777
op 2'08"
8
Inge van der Heijden
777
op 2'23"
9
Anna Kay
Starcasino CX Team
op 2'34"
10
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 2'59"
11
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Bizkaia - Durango
op 3'27"
12
Marie Schreiber
op 3'41"
13
Suzanne Verhoeven
op 3'52"
14
Sanne Cant
IKO - Crelan
op 4'29"
15
Marthe Truyen
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 4'40"
16
Zoe Backstedt
op 5'04"
17
Kim Van De Steene
BNS Technics - Concrete House
op 5'24"
18
Maud Kaptheijns
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 5'25"
19
Karen Verhestraeten
IKO - Crelan
op 5'42"
20
Pien Limpens
op 5'59"
21
Julie De Wilde
IKO - Crelan
op 6'21"
22
Katerina Hladikova
op 0"
23
Sterre Vervloet
z.t
24
Barbora Jerabkova
z.t
25
Kiona Crabbé
Crelan - Iko
z.t
26
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
27
Camille Devigne
Ardennes Cross Team
z.t
28
Lucia Bramati
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
29
Femke Gort
z.t
30
Lotte Baele
z.t
31
Julie Brouwers
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
z.t
32
Lies'l Schevenels
z.t
33
Chloë Van Den Eede
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
34
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
35
Zélie Graux
z.t
36
Tine Rombouts
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
37
Mirthe Van Den Brande
z.t
38
Kiona Dhont
z.t
39
Lise Van Wunsel
Xalt Cycling
z.t
Mascha Mulder
Group Hens - Maes Containers
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares