En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
UAE Team Emirates
1
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
2
Valerio Conti
DNF rit 5
3
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
4
Davide Formolo
5
Marc Hirschi
6
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
Bob Jungels
12
Benoit Cosnefroy
13
Ben Gastauer
14
Clément Champoussin
15
Ben O'Connor
16
Andrea Vendrame
Cofidis
21
Jesus Herrada Lopez
22
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
23
Natnael Berhane
24
Jacques Lebreton
25
José Herrada Lopez
26
Anthony Perez
Deceuninck - Quick Step
31
João Almeida
32
Mattia Cattaneo
33
Dries Devenyns
34
Fausto Masnada
35
Pieter Serry
36
Mauri Vansevenant
Groupama - FDJ
41
Bruno Armirail
DNF rit 5
42
David Gaudu
43
Matthieu Ladagnous
44
Thibaut Pinot
45
Sébastien Reichenbach
46
Attila Valter
Lotto Soudal
51
Caleb Ewan
DNS rit 3
52
Jasper De Buyst
53
Frederik Frison
54
Kobe Goossens
55
Roger Kluge
DNF rit 5
56
Harry Sweeny
Team BikeExchange
61
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
62
Jack Bauer
63
Kevin Colleoni
64
Tanel Kangert
65
Callum Scotson
66
Brent Bookwalter
Trek - Segafredo
71
Julien Bernard
72
Alex Kirsch
73
Bauke Mollema
DNS rit 5
74
Vincenzo Nibali
75
Antonio Tiberi
76
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Alpecin - Fenix
81
Samuel Gaze
82
Lubomir Petrus
DNF rit 5
83
Sacha Modolo
84
Petr Vakoc
85
Otto Vergaerde
86
Philipp Walsleben
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
91
Cyril Barthe
92
Franck Bonnamour
93
Bryan Coquard
DNF rit 5
94
Jonathan Hivert
95
Sebastian Schönberger
96
Pierre Rolland
DNF rit 5
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
101
Cériel Desal
DNF rit 4
102
Remy Mertz
103
Kenny Molly
104
Dimitri Peyskens
105
Luc Wirtgen
106
Tom Wirtgen
Burgos - BH
111
Jetse Bol
112
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
OTL rit 1
113
Angel Fuentes Paniego
114
Santiago Mesa Pietralunga
115
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
116
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
121
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
DSQ rit 2
122
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
123
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
124
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
125
Oier Lazkano
126
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
OTL rit 1
Delko
131
Eduard-Michael Grosu
DNS rit 5
132
Delio Fernández Cruz
133
August Jensen
134
Eduard Prades Reverte
135
Julien Trarieux
DNF rit 5
136
Evaldas Siskevicius
DNF rit 5
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
141
Cedric Beullens
142
Julian Mertens
143
Arne Marit
DNF rit 5
144
Fabio Van Den Bossche
145
Aaron Van Poucke
146
Kenneth Van Rooy
Rally Cycling
151
Benjamin King
152
Nathan Brown
153
Pier-André Coté
DNS rit 3
154
Arvid de Kleijn
DNF rit 5
155
Adam De Vos
156
Emerson Oronte
Team Arkéa - Samsic
161
Nairo Quintana Rojas
162
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
163
Elie Gesbert
164
Romain Hardy
165
Kevin Ledanois
166
Laurent Pichon
TotalEnergies
171
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
172
Pierre-Roger Latour
173
Dries Van Gestel
174
Geoffrey Soupe
175
Marlon Gaillard
176
Anthony Turgis
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
181
Anthon Charmig
182
Morten Hulgaard
183
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
184
Markus Hoelgaard
185
Torjus Sleen
DNS rit 1
186
Torstein Traeen
Vini Zabù
191
Roberto Gonzalez
192
Kamil Gradek
193
Jakub Mareczko
DNF rit 5
194
Leonardo Tortomasi
DNF rit 5
195
Riccardo Stacchiotti
196
Etienne van Empel
Leopard Pro Cycling
201
Miguel Heidemann
202
Arthur Kluckers
DNS rit 5
203
Jan Maas
204
Jarno Mobach
205
Cédric Pries
206
Tim Torn Teutenberg
DNF rit 5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares