En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda Tour Luxembourg
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
23/09
Pétange
Pétange
23.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
28'06"
2
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 1"
3
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 20"
4
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
op 22"
5
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
op 24"
6
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 27"
8
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
9
Alex Kirsch
Lidl - Trek
op 32"
10
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 41"
11
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
op 43"
12
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 44"
13
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 48"
14
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
15
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 49"
16
Mathias Bregnhoj
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 58"
17
Jan Christen
UAE Team Emirates
op 59"
18
Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'00"
19
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
op 1'02"
20
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 1'05"
21
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'10"
23
Oliver Knight
Cofidis
op 1'17"
24
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
op 1'18"
25
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'20"
26
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'21"
27
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'22"
28
Ewen Costiou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'25"
29
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
op 1'26"
31
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 1'27"
32
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'29"
33
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'30"
34
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
35
Giulio Ciccone
Lidl - Trek
op 1'31"
36
Dylan Teuns
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'32"
37
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'38"
38
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'40"
39
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'42"
40
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'43"
43
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1'44"
44
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
op 1'47"
45
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'50"
47
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'51"
48
Mauri Vansevenant
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
49
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'54"
51
Baptiste Gillet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
52
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'56"
53
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
55
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 1'57"
56
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
57
Asbjørn Hellemose
Lidl - Trek
op 1'58"
58
Franck Bonnamour
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
59
Axel Laurance
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 2'01"
60
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 2'12"
61
Archie Ryan
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 2'14"
62
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 2'15"
63
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'17"
64
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 2'19"
65
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Lidl - Trek
z.t
66
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'20"
67
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
op 2'24"
68
Luca Vergallito
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 2'25"
69
Johannes Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 2'26"
70
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'29"
71
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
op 2'37"
72
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'38"
73
Alexis Guerin
Bingoal WB
op 2'39"
74
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'50"
75
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
op 2'52"
76
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'53"
77
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Dstny
z.t
78
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'55"
79
Jacob Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'00"
80
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
op 3'04"
81
Dario Cataldo
Lidl - Trek
op 3'06"
82
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'08"
83
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'10"
86
Jenthe Biermans
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'11"
87
Tom Wirtgen
Global 6 Cycling
op 3'12"
88
Gilles De Wilde
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 3'16"
89
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'19"
90
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'25"
91
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'27"
92
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
op 3'30"
93
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'32"
95
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
op 3'33"
96
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
op 3'46"
97
Cédric Pries
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 3'48"
98
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'53"
99
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 3'56"
100
Mats Wenzel
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 4'12"
101
Florian Dauphin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'14"
102
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4'15"
103
Giacomo Ballabio
Global 6 Cycling
op 4'24"
104
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'46"
105
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Global 6 Cycling
op 6'07"
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares