En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda Tour de Luxembourg
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
16/09
Remich
Remich
26.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
34'05"
2
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3"
3
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 13"
4
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 15"
5
Sjoerd Bax
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 25"
6
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Jason Osborne
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 26"
8
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 27"
9
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 37"
10
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 39"
11
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
op 41"
12
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
op 43"
13
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
op 45"
14
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 46"
15
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 50"
16
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 51"
17
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 55"
18
Arthur Kluckers
UAE Team Emirates
op 59"
19
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'08"
20
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'11"
21
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'21"
22
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1'27"
23
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'29"
24
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'36"
25
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'39"
26
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1'40"
27
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'43"
28
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'45"
29
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'46"
30
Mathias Bregnhoj
Riwal Cycling Team
op 1'49"
31
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'51"
32
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
33
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'52"
34
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
35
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
36
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'53"
37
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'55"
38
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'56"
39
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
op 1'57"
40
Justin Wolf
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'58"
41
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'59"
42
Ivan Centrone
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 2'10"
43
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'12"
44
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
45
Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'13"
46
Thomas Delphis
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'14"
47
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
op 2'15"
48
Sander Armée
Cofidis
z.t
49
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 2'17"
50
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'21"
51
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'22"
52
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'25"
53
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'29"
54
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 2'30"
55
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'32"
56
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'34"
57
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'36"
58
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'37"
59
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 2'46"
60
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 2'48"
61
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'50"
62
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'51"
63
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
z.t
64
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'53"
65
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'56"
66
Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
67
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'57"
68
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
op 2'58"
69
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'00"
70
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3'08"
71
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3'09"
72
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'23"
73
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Riwal Cycling Team
op 3'25"
74
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 3'31"
75
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Cycling Team
op 3'32"
76
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 3'34"
77
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 3'36"
78
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 3'39"
79
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'41"
80
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 3'46"
81
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'47"
82
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'56"
83
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'04"
84
Gil Gelders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
85
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'08"
86
Alexandre Kess
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 4'15"
87
Louis Coqueret
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 4'21"
88
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 4'28"
89
Joseba Lopez Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'30"
90
Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 4'33"
91
Julien Desmarets
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
92
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 4'34"
93
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 4'37"
94
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
op 4'45"
95
Simon Dalby
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 4'53"
96
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
op 5'07"
97
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'08"
98
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'20"
99
Jacques Gloesener
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
100
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'26"
101
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 5'33"
102
Stijn Siemons
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 5'39"
103
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 5'44"
104
Kevin Inkelaar
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 6'06"
105
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 6'11"
106
Théo Bonnet
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 6'58"
Nicola Conci
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
DNS
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares