En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda Tour de Luxembourg
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
13/09
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
163.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
4u00'25"
2
Sjoerd Bax
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3"
3
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7"
4
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
op 8"
5
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
6
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
7
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
8
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
9
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
10
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
12
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
13
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
16
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
18
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
19
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
22
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
23
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Nicola Conci
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
26
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Mathias Bregnhoj
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
29
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
30
Sander Armée
Cofidis
z.t
31
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Ivan Centrone
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
33
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Jason Osborne
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
35
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
36
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
37
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
39
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
40
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
41
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
z.t
42
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
43
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
44
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
46
Jacob Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
47
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
49
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
50
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'15"
52
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
op 1'18"
53
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 2'25"
54
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
op 2'42"
56
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 3'07"
57
Louis Coqueret
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 3'11"
58
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
61
Gil Gelders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
62
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
63
Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
65
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
66
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
67
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'48"
68
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
69
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
71
Joseba Lopez Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
72
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 4'06"
74
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
75
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'32"
76
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Cycling Team
op 4'35"
78
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Justin Wolf
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 6'54"
80
Julien Desmarets
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 7'41"
81
Théo Bonnet
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
82
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Arthur Kluckers
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
85
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
86
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
88
Thomas Delphis
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
89
Jacques Gloesener
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
90
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
92
Simon Dalby
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
93
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
94
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
95
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
97
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
98
Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
99
Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
100
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
101
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
102
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Stijn Siemons
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
104
Kevin Inkelaar
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 9'09"
105
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Riwal Cycling Team
op 9'26"
106
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'35"
107
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
108
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Burgos - BH
op 9'39"
109
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'54"
110
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
z.t
111
Alexandre Kess
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 16'38"
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Christophe Masson
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares