En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
17/09
Dudelange
Dudelange
25.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
30'52"
2
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2"
3
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 26"
4
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 35"
5
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 38"
6
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 49"
7
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 50"
8
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 55"
9
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 57"
11
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'00"
12
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 1'04"
13
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 1'05"
15
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1'08"
16
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
17
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
18
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'09"
20
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1'15"
21
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'19"
22
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'20"
23
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'22"
24
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'23"
25
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'24"
26
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'29"
27
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'30"
28
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 1'34"
29
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
op 1'35"
30
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 1'36"
31
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 1'37"
32
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1'38"
33
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
op 1'40"
34
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'46"
36
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'51"
37
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'53"
38
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'55"
39
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 2'11"
41
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
op 2'15"
42
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'16"
43
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'21"
44
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'22"
45
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'23"
46
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'25"
47
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
op 2'26"
48
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
49
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'27"
50
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'28"
51
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'29"
52
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
53
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'30"
54
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'32"
55
Kamil Gradek
Vini Zabù
op 2'36"
56
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'38"
57
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
op 2'39"
58
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'41"
59
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'46"
60
Eduard Prades Reverte
Delko
z.t
61
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 2'47"
62
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'52"
63
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
op 3'00"
64
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'03"
65
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
op 3'11"
66
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
67
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'12"
68
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 3'13"
69
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'15"
70
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'18"
71
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 3'25"
72
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'26"
73
Julien Trarieux
Delko
op 3'27"
74
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'34"
75
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'36"
76
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'38"
77
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
op 3'39"
78
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'42"
79
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'45"
80
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 3'47"
81
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'51"
82
Jacques Lebreton
Cofidis
z.t
83
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'53"
84
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'56"
85
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 3'58"
86
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'59"
87
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'01"
88
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 4'02"
89
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
op 4'06"
90
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'07"
91
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'10"
92
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 4'14"
93
Lubomir Petrus
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
op 4'20"
94
Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 4'27"
96
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
op 4'28"
97
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
op 4'29"
98
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
99
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 4'31"
100
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
101
August Jensen
Delko
op 4'32"
102
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
z.t
103
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 4'38"
104
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
op 4'47"
105
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 4'52"
106
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'58"
107
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
op 5'01"
108
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
op 5'04"
109
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
z.t
110
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 5'09"
111
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
op 5'13"
112
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
op 5'23"
113
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
op 5'29"
114
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 5'32"
115
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù
op 5'51"
116
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 5'58"
117
Santiago Mesa Pietralunga
Burgos - BH
op 5'59"
118
Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
op 6'13"
119
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
op 6'44"
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares