En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
30/05
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
2.6 km
Result
Standings
1
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
3'43"
2
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
op 3"
3
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
4
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 5"
5
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
op 7"
6
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Tom Dumoulin
Argos-Shimano
z.t
8
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
10
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
op 8"
11
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
12
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
13
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 9"
14
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 10"
16
Tobias Ludvigsson
Argos-Shimano
z.t
17
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
op 11"
18
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
19
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Andalucia
z.t
20
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
21
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
22
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
op 12"
23
Bob Jungels
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
24
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
25
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
26
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 13"
28
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
29
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
30
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
op 14"
31
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
32
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
33
Will Routley
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
34
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
35
Kevyn Ista
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 15"
36
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
op 16"
39
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
z.t
40
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
41
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 17"
42
Jonas Ljungblad
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
43
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
44
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
45
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
46
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
47
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 18"
48
David Lelay
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
49
Jacobus Venter
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
50
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
51
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 19"
52
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
53
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
op 20"
54
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
55
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
57
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
58
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
59
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
60
Christian Helmig
op 21"
61
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
62
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
63
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
64
Tom Stamsnijder
Argos-Shimano
z.t
65
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22"
66
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
67
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
68
Gilles Devillers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
69
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
70
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
71
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 23"
72
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
73
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
74
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
75
Raymond Kunzli
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
76
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
77
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
78
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
79
Brian Bach Vandborg
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 24"
80
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
81
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
82
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Caleb Fairly
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 25"
84
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
85
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
86
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
87
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
88
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
op 26"
89
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
z.t
90
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
91
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
92
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
op 27"
93
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Amir Zargari
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28"
96
Lucas Euser
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
97
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
z.t
98
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
99
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
101
Massimo Morabito
op 29"
102
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
103
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
104
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
107
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
op 30"
108
Thomas Damuseau
Argos-Shimano
op 31"
109
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
z.t
110
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
111
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia
op 32"
112
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
113
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
114
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
op 33"
115
Bruno Saraiva
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
116
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia
op 34"
117
Lex Reichling
op 36"
118
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 38"
119
Kevin Feiereisen
op 39"
120
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 40"
121
Stefan Cohnen
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
122
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
123
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
op 41"
124
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 43"
125
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 44"
126
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 52"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares