En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Belgian National Championships CX
Result
1
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
1u04'12"
2
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
op 20"
3
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 41"
4
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'12"
5
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'56"
6
Gianni Vermeersch
Credishop-Fristads
op 1'59"
7
Quinten Hermans
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 2'01"
8
Diether Sweeck
Credishop-Fristads
op 2'05"
9
Jim Aernouts
Baloise Trek Lions
op 2'40"
10
Daan Soete
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 2'48"
11
Lander Loockx
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 2'57"
12
Timo Kielich
Credishop-Fristads
op 3'00"
13
Tom Meeusen
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 3'08"
14
Emiel Verstrynge
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 3'13"
15
Jens Adams
Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team
op 3'21"
16
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'29"
17
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'37"
18
Yentl Bekaert
Baloise Trek Lions
op 3'42"
19
Vincent Baestaens
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 4'36"
20
Arne Vrachten
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
op 5'18"
21
Lennert Belmans
Iko - Crelan
op 5'25"
22
Gianni Siebens
op 5'29"
23
Ward Huybs
Baloise Trek Lions
op 6'16"
24
Robin Alderweireld
op 6'28"
25
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 6'38"
26
Thomas Verheyen
op 7'03"
27
Seppe Rombouts
28
Wout Vervoort
29
Ingmar Uytdewilligen
30
Arno Van Den Broeck
31
Dolf Pemen
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
32
Arne Baers
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
33
Joachim Van Looveren
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
34
Clément Horny
35
Julian Siemons
36
Jens Gys
37
Elio Clarysse
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
38
Ydris Salomez
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
39
Justin Laevens
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
40
Vincent Oger
Jelle Camps
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
DNF
Joran Wyseure
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
DNF
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
DNS
Arno Debeir
DNS
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares