En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
Result
1
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u21'32"
2
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 5"
3
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
4
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
5
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 7"
6
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 12"
7
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
8
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 15"
9
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
11
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
12
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
13
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
14
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
15
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
z.t
16
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
17
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
18
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
19
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
z.t
20
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 23"
21
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 26"
22
Jerome Mainard
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
23
Aritz Bagües
Murias Taldea
op 30"
24
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Murias Taldea
z.t
25
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 32"
26
Julien Guay
Auber 93
z.t
27
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 39"
28
Kevin Lebreton
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
29
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
30
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 49"
31
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
op 53"
32
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
33
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
op 56"
34
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 1'00"
36
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'09"
37
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
op 1'10"
38
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
39
James Spragg
op 1'23"
40
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
41
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
42
Yann Guyot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
43
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
44
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
z.t
45
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 1'27"
46
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'39"
47
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
op 1'41"
48
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'22"
49
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 2'29"
51
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 2'44"
52
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
53
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 4'47"
54
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 6'47"
55
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 7'45"
56
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
57
César Bihel
Auber 93
z.t
58
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
59
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
60
Thomas Damuseau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
61
Eneko Lizarralde
Murias Taldea
z.t
62
Clément Penven
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 7'48"
63
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
64
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
65
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
66
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
67
Hector Saez Benito
z.t
68
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'49"
69
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
70
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 11'01"
71
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Tanzou Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
op 12'41"
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Axel Costa Soria
Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Murias Taldea
DNF
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Murias Taldea
DNF
Joshoa Haggerty
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Andreas Keuser
Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF
Yuma Koishi
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
David Menut
Auber 93
DNF
Marco-Tapio Niemi
DNF
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Murias Taldea
DNF
Jeison Prada Ortiz
Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Quicibal
Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Start - Massi Cycling Team
DNF
Mathew Zenovich
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Ryan Wills
CCT p/b Champion System
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares