En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
Result
1
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u30'08"
2
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
3
Julien Simon
Sojasun
z.t
4
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
5
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
6
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
7
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
z.t
8
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
9
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
10
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
z.t
11
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
12
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 10"
13
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
14
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
15
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
16
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
17
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
18
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
19
Emiel Dolfsma
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
20
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
21
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
22
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
23
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17"
24
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
op 18"
25
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
z.t
26
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
z.t
27
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 22"
28
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 25"
29
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
30
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
31
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
op 28"
32
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
op 29"
33
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
op 39"
34
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
35
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
op 46"
36
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
37
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 49"
38
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
z.t
39
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
op 52"
40
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
41
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
op 1'05"
42
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'15"
43
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 1'34"
44
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'14"
45
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
op 4'16"
46
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
47
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 4'31"
48
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 5'25"
49
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
50
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
z.t
51
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
52
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
53
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
54
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
55
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
Caja Rural
z.t
57
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
58
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
59
Niels Wubben
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
60
Vincent Baestaens
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
61
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
62
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
64
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
65
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
66
Stephane Rossetto
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
67
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
68
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
69
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
z.t
70
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
z.t
71
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
z.t
72
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
73
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
z.t
74
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
75
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
z.t
76
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
77
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
78
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
80
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
z.t
81
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
op 5'32"
82
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'34"
83
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
op 5'41"
84
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
op 8'22"
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Joshua Berry
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Kevin Claeys
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
DNF
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
DNF
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
DNF
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
DNF
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
DNF
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gert Lodewijks
Verandas Willems
DNF
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nicolas Mertz
Verandas Willems
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Alexandr Pliuschin
IAM Cycling
DNF
Olivier Poppe
Verandas Willems
DNF
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Myron Simpson
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Joeri Stallaert
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Kevin Thome
Verandas Willems
DNF
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares