En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Palma
Result
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
3u50'53"
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
3
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
4
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
5
Albert Torres Barcelo
z.t
6
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
7
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
z.t
8
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
10
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
11
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
12
Filippo Fortin
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
13
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
z.t
14
Federico Burchio
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
15
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
16
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
17
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
18
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
19
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH
z.t
20
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
z.t
22
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
23
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
24
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos BH
z.t
26
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
27
Grischa Janorschke
Team Roth
z.t
28
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
29
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
z.t
31
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
z.t
32
Oliver Wood
z.t
33
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
35
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Ivan Balykin
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
37
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
38
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
39
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
40
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
z.t
41
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
42
Rino Zampilli
Team Roth
z.t
43
Nikodemus Holler
Stradalli - Bike Aid
z.t
44
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
45
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
46
Alexey Kurbatov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
47
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
49
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
50
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
53
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
54
Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias
Stradalli - Bike Aid
z.t
55
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
z.t
57
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
z.t
58
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
59
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
61
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
62
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
63
Jonathan Dibben
z.t
64
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
65
Lukas Jaun
Team Roth
z.t
66
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
67
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
68
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
69
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
71
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
75
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
z.t
77
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
78
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
79
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
80
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
81
Gabriel Cullaigh
z.t
82
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
op 12"
83
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
84
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
85
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
86
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 15"
87
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
z.t
88
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
89
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
90
Alberto Cecchin
Team Roth
z.t
91
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
92
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 29"
93
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
94
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
op 31"
95
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
96
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 37"
97
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
99
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
101
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
103
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
104
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
105
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
106
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
107
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
108
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
109
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
110
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
111
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
z.t
112
Bradley Wiggins
Team Wiggins
z.t
113
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
z.t
114
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 46"
116
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 49"
117
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 54"
118
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
119
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
120
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
op 56"
121
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
122
Imanol Estévez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
123
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
op 1'42"
124
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 2'04"
125
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'08"
126
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 3'18"
127
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
128
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 3'22"
129
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
130
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
131
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 4'05"
132
Arnau Soe Vall
Burgos BH
op 4'53"
133
José Alberto Marquez Moreno
z.t
134
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
op 4'54"
135
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
136
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
137
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'59"
138
Damien Garcia
Stradalli - Bike Aid
op 6'34"
139
Jose Daniel Viejo
z.t
140
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
z.t
141
Joschka Beck
Stradalli - Bike Aid
z.t
142
Jon Irisarri Ricon
z.t
143
Meron Teshome Hagos
Stradalli - Bike Aid
z.t
144
Vadim Zhuravlev
Lokosphinx
z.t
145
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos BH
z.t
146
Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
147
Antonio Di Sante
z.t
148
Daniel Bichlmann
Stradalli - Bike Aid
z.t
149
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
DNF
Steven Burke
Team Wiggins
DNF
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos BH
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Wiggins
DNF
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Team Sky
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Patrick Lechner
Stradalli - Bike Aid
DNF
Tristan Marguet
Team Roth
DNF
Víctor Martín Hernandez
Burgos BH
DNF
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
DNF
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
DNF
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
DNF
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Andrey Sazanov
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Timo Schäfer
Stradalli - Bike Aid
DNF
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares