En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Victory Ranking
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Men - Juniors
1
Knut Røhme
11
2
Jose Gabriel Marques de Almeida
8
3
Hugo Drechou
Buff Megamo Team
7
4
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Caloi Henrique Avancini Racing
6
5
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
5
6
Hans Becking
Buff Megamo Team
5
7
Ondrej Cink
Primaflor Mondraker Genuins Racing Team
5
8
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
Massi
5
9
Pierre De Froidmont
Orbea Factory Team
5
10
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
5
11
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
5
12
Ulan Bastos Galinski
Caloi Henrique Avancini Racing
5
13
Victor Koretzky
Bora - HansGrohe
5
14
Tomer Zaltsman
JB Brunex Superior Factory Racing
5
15
Christopher Blevins
Specialized Factory Racing
4
16
Bartlomiej Wawak
KTM Factory MTB Team
4
17
Simon Stiebjahn
Singer Racing Team
4
18
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus Maxon
4
19
Philip Buys
4
20
Charlie Aldridge
Cannondale Factory Racing
4
21
Krzysztof Lukasik
JBG2
4
22
Jacob Morales Ortega
4
23
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
Lapierre Mavic Unity
4
24
Luis Enrique Lopéz
4
25
Luca Schwarzbauer
Canyon CLLCTV
4
26
Zsombor Palumby
4
27
Matej Ulik
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolin
4
28
Jhonnatan Botero Villegas
Pan-American Union Racing
4
29
Gil Ly Gonen
Teamisgav-Orbea
3
30
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3
31
Andre Eriksson
Varberg Mountainbike Team
3
32
Wout Alleman
Wilier - Pirelli Factory Team MX
3
33
Dimitrios Antoniadis
3
34
David Valero Serrano
BH Coloma Team
3
35
Gregor Raggl
JB Brunex Superior Factory Racing
3
36
Agustin Duran
3
37
Bradyn Lange
3
38
Diego Alfonso Arias Cuervo
Hubbers - Polimedical Racing Team
3
39
Denis Sergiyenko
3
40
Andreas Seewald
Canyon Northwave MTB Team
3
41
Roberto Carlos Guimarães Ferreira
3
42
Simon Lien Andreassen
Cannondale Factory Racing
3
43
Jarne Vandersteen
2
44
Ignacio Esteban Gallo Florido
2
45
Martin Vidaurre Kossmann
Specialized Factory Racing
2
46
Filippo Fontana
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
2
47
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
2
48
Filip Helta
2
49
Georg Egger
2
50
David Domingo Campos Motos
Orbea Factory Team
2
51
Joshua Dubau
Rockrider Racing Team
2
52
Mathis Azzaro
Rockrider Racing Team
2
53
Luca Braidot
Santa Cruz Rockshox Pro Team
2
54
Tobias Lillelund
Trek Future Racing
2
55
Pablo Rodriguez Guede
BH Coloma Team
2
56
Martin Stosek
Canyon Northwave MTB Team
2
57
Maximilian Foidl
KTM Factory MTB Team
2
58
Vital Albin
Thömus Maxon
2
59
Frans Claes
2
60
Sam Fox
2
61
David List
Lexware Mountainbike Team
2
62
Georwill Perez Roman
Pan-American Union Racing
2
63
Mario Bair
Trek Future Racing
2
64
Luke Vrouwenvelder
2
65
Jordan Sarrou
Team BMC
2
66
Matthias Wengelin
2
67
Ismael Esteban Aguero
2
68
Lars Forster
Thömus Maxon
2
69
Ede-Karoly Molnar
Dinamo-BikeExpert-Superbet
2
70
Gunnar Holmgren
Pivot Cycles - OTE
2
71
Niko Heikkila
2
72
Hilvar Yamid Malaver
2
73
Axel Roudil Cortinat
Team Bulls
2
74
Dragan Subotić
2
75
Carter Woods
Giant Factory Off-road Team - XC
2
76
Yonathan Mejia Gonzalez
2
77
David Risberg
2
78
Maximilian Brandl
Lexware Mountainbike Team
2
79
Markus Pajur
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
2
80
Emre Yavuz
2
81
Riki Kitabayashi
2
82
Diego Rosa
2
83
Joris Ryf
2
84
Marc Stutzmann
Canyon Northwave MTB Team
2
85
Tyler Orschel
Zerouno Factory Racing
2
86
Furkan Akcam
Sakarya BB Pro Team
2
87
Willian Tobay
2
88
Mario Antonio Arnold Prieto
2
89
Tatsuumi Soejima
2
90
Filippo Colombo
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
2
91
Riley Amos
Trek Factory Racing XC
1
92
Ethan Rose
Team Talley's - Kiwi MTB Collective
1
93
Joseph Blackmore
1
94
Lukas Baum
1
95
Silas Graf
1
96
Szymon Pomian
1
97
Eitan Levi
1
98
Dane Grey
1
99
Ever Alejandro Gomez Diaz
1
100
Rens Teunissen Van Manen
1
101
Jofre Cullell Estape
BH Coloma Team
1
102
Alex Miller
1
103
Luiz Miguel Campos Honorio
1
104
Sven Olivetti
1
105
Fabian Rabensteiner
Wilier - Pirelli Factory Team MX
1
106
Kristian Østergaard Andersen
1
107
Romain Debord
Cross Team Legendre
1
108
Tobias König
1
109
Niels Derveaux
1
110
Jakob Hartmann
Singer Racing Team
1
111
Nick Burki
Bike Team Solothurn
1
112
Zaenal Fanani
1
113
Alan Hatherly
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
1
114
Toki Sawada
Utsunomiya Blitzen
1
115
Tim Smeenge
1
116
Ivan Aguilar Villegas
1
117
Clément Horny
BH-Wallonie MTB Team
1
118
Filip Adel
1
119
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
1
120
Rémi Groslambert
1
121
Alexandre Langlais
1
122
Samet Bulut
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
1
123
Quinton Disera
Pivot Cycles - OTE
1
124
Lasse Konecny
Bear National Team
1
125
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
1
126
Sondre Rokke
1
127
Mathias Pedersen
1
128
Tyler Clark
1
129
Cameron Jones
1
130
Tobias Steinhart
1
131
Peter Disera
Pivot Cycles - OTE
1
132
Sebastian Andres Gesche Antona
1
133
Vlad Dascalu
Trek Factory Racing XC
1
134
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
1
135
Sascha Weber
1
136
Martin Fanger
1
137
José Pedro Dias
1
138
Guilherme Gotardelo Muller
1
139
Michael Holland
1
140
Cameron Orr
Wilier - Pirelli Factory Team XCO
1
141
Alvaro Macias
1
142
Victor Verreault
Foresco Holding Proco RL Pro Team
1
143
Antoine Philipp
Giant Factory Off-road Team - XC
1
144
Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve
1
145
Daniel Van Der Walt
Computer Mania MTB Racing Team
1
146
Owen Clark
1
147
Maxime Marotte
Rockrider Racing Team
1
148
Titouan Carod
Team BMC
1
149
Thomas Litscher
Lapierre Mavic Unity
1
150
Morris Gruiters
Wilier - Pirelli Factory Team XCO
1
151
Lucas Bogado Hermann
1
152
Urs Huber
Team Bulls
1
153
Simon Schneller
Team Bulls
1
154
Jan Zatloukal
1
155
Jonathan Josue Quesada
1
156
Fran Bosnjak
1
157
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
1
158
Yegor Karassyov
1
159
Christopher Dawson
Team Spectra Cannondale P/B Das
1
160
Lucas Van Den Abeele
1
161
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
Scott - Cala Bandida
1
162
Jose Maria Sanchez Ruiz
Scott - Cala Bandida
1
163
Daniel Geismayr
Wilier - Pirelli Factory Team MX
1
164
Simon Walter
1
165
Thomas Griot
Canyon CLLCTV
1
166
Oliver Vedersø Sølvhøj
1
167
Milan Damek
1
168
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
1
169
Cainã GuimarÃes De Oliveira
Caloi Henrique Avancini Racing
1
170
Andreas Miltiadis
DMT Racing Team by A.S.D. Marconi Project's
1
171
Aleksandar Aleksiev
1
172
Emil Hasund Eid
1
173
Can Ahmet Akpinar
1
174
Yaroslav Shvedov
1
175
Marco Joubert
1
176
Wessel Botha
1
177
Esteban Moises Portillo Fleitas
1
178
Mats Tubaas Glende
1
179
David Sulc
1
180
Jakob Dorigoni
Torpado Factory Team
1
181
Erik Haegstad
Lapierre Mavic Unity
1
182
Jens Schuermans
Giant Factory Off-road Team - XC
1
183
Emanuele Huez
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
1
184
Cole Paton
1
185
Diogo Neves
1
186
Gustav Heby Pedersen
Wilier - Pirelli Factory Team XCO
1
187
Jiujiang Mi
1
188
Martin Frey
Singer Racing Team
1
189
Francisco Herrero Casas
Cannondale Vas Arabay
1
190
Sandro Munoz
1
191
Alexandros Athanasiadis
1
192
Periklis Ilias
Li Ning Star
1
193
Ahmad Syazrin Awang Ilah
1
194
Victor Manuel Fernandez Grande
1
195
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
1
196
Petter Fagerhaug
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds